Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Manualy/By Rajasthan Tracters,Extraction Of Sand From Bed Of Right Feeder Channel Between Km 99.000 To 100.600 ( Lot No 11)
|
| Description |
Manualy/By Rajasthan Tracters,Extraction Of Sand From Bed Of Right Feeder Channel Between Km 99.000 To 100.600 ( Lot No 11)
|
| Organisation | U P Irrigation Department (Civil) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_UPIDC_1135635_9 |
|
Reference Number |
04/EEID/2026-27 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5.04 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EEID SITAPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2151869 |
| Start Date | May 16, 2026 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/05/2026
Expired 103 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Extraction of sand on right bank of feeder channel between km 21.000 to 22.000
Extraction of sand on right bank of feeder channel between km 21.000 to 22.000
Read moreExtraction of sand by mannualy or with rajasthani tractors, from bed of canal during closer period october, november 2023 between km 98.700 to km. 100.600 of sharda sahayak right feeder channel. (lot no.-23)
Extraction of sand by mannualy or with rajasthani tractors, from bed of canal during closer period october, november 2023 between km 98.700 to km. 100.600 of sharda sahayak right feeder channel. (lot no.-23)
Read moreExtraction of sand by manually or with rajasthani tractors, from bed of canal during closer period october-november 2023 between km 98.700 to km.100.600 of sharda sahayak right feeder channel. (lot no.-23)
Extraction of sand by manually or with rajasthani tractors, from bed of canal during closer period october-november 2023 between km 98.700 to km.100.600 of sharda sahayak right feeder channel. (lot no.-23)
Read moreManually / by rajasthan tractors, extraction of sand from bed of right feeder channel during closure period month of october / november 2024 between km 43.900 to 45.400 (lot-6)
Manually / by rajasthan tractors, extraction of sand from bed of right feeder channel during closure period month of october / november 2024 between km 43.900 to 45.400 (lot-6)
Read moreExtraction of sand by mannualy or with rajasthani tractors, from bed of canal during closer period october, november 2023 between km 81.300 to km. 82.000 of sharda sahayak right feeder channel. (lot no.-12)
Extraction of sand by mannualy or with rajasthani tractors, from bed of canal during closer period october, november 2023 between km 81.300 to km. 82.000 of sharda sahayak right feeder channel. (lot no.-12)
Read moreExtraction of sand by mannualy or with rajasthani tractors, from bed of canal during closer period october, november 2023 between km 67.000 to km.68.500 of sharda sahayak right feeder channel. (lot no.-8)
Extraction of sand by mannualy or with rajasthani tractors, from bed of canal during closer period october, november 2023 between km 67.000 to km.68.500 of sharda sahayak right feeder channel. (lot no.-8)
Read moreExtraction of sand by mannualy or with rajasthani tractors, from bed of canal during closer period october, november 2023 between km 64.000 to km. 66.000 of sharda sahayak right feeder channel. (lot no.-7)
Extraction of sand by mannualy or with rajasthani tractors, from bed of canal during closer period october, november 2023 between km 64.000 to km. 66.000 of sharda sahayak right feeder channel. (lot no.-7)
Read moreExtraction of sand by mannualy or with rajasthani tractors, from bed of canal during closer period october, november 2023 between km 58.600 to km. 59.600 of sharda sahayak right feeder channel. (lot no.-6)
Extraction of sand by mannualy or with rajasthani tractors, from bed of canal during closer period october, november 2023 between km 58.600 to km. 59.600 of sharda sahayak right feeder channel. (lot no.-6)
Read moreExtraction of sand by mannualy or with rajasthani tractors, from bed of canal during closer period october, november 2023 between km 47.500 to km. 48.600 of sharda sahayak right feeder channel. (lot no.-5)
Extraction of sand by mannualy or with rajasthani tractors, from bed of canal during closer period october, november 2023 between km 47.500 to km. 48.600 of sharda sahayak right feeder channel. (lot no.-5)
Read moreExtraction of sand by mannualy or with rajasthani tractors, from bed of canal during closer period october, november 2023 between km 39.600 to km. 41.600 of sharda sahayak right feeder channel. (lot no.-3)
Extraction of sand by mannualy or with rajasthani tractors, from bed of canal during closer period october, november 2023 between km 39.600 to km. 41.600 of sharda sahayak right feeder channel. (lot no.-3)
Read moreof your Industry type