Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const. Of Street From Main Fazilpur Road To H/O Ishwar Singh And Main Fazilpur Road To Pid No. 6 N98 Hl52, Shera Wali Colony, Mc Farrukhnagar.
|
| Description |
Const. Of Street From Main Fazilpur Road To H/O Ishwar Singh And Main Fazilpur Road To Pid No. 6 N98 Hl52, Shera Wali Colony, Mc Farrukhnagar.
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HRY_405307_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20240D27DFF9 AC88 4075 8D44 79C1C7B5BD5B328ULB |
| Tender Fee | 2180 |
| EMD | 78657 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Farukh Nagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=481768 |
| Start Date | October 19, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/11/2024
Expired 671 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of revenue rasta from chandnagar road to boundary of fazilpur ward no 7 mc farrukhnagar.
Construction of revenue rasta from chandnagar road to boundary of fazilpur ward no 7 mc farrukhnagar.
Read moreConst. of rcc drain from patli gate to fazilpur mode in mc farrukhnagar
Const. of rcc drain from patli gate to fazilpur mode in mc farrukhnagar
Read moreConst. of street from pid 6n66w2l8 to h/o sandeep kumar, jat colony, mc farrukhnagar
Const. of street from pid 6n66w2l8 to h/o sandeep kumar, jat colony, mc farrukhnagar
Read moreHisar2muklan construction of gali wajir to sher singh and ishwar numberdar wali gali (gp)
Hisar2muklan construction of gali wajir to sher singh and ishwar numberdar wali gali (gp)
Read moreHisar2muklan construction of gali wajir to sher singh and ishwar numberdar wali gali (gp)
Hisar2muklan construction of gali wajir to sher singh and ishwar numberdar wali gali (gp)
Read moreCont. of street from h/o sunil, anil gupta to h/o ishwar yadav ward no 09 in mc farrukhnagar.
Cont. of street from h/o sunil, anil gupta to h/o ishwar yadav ward no 09 in mc farrukhnagar.
Read moreCont. of street from h/o sunil, anil gupta to h/o ishwar yadav ward no 09 in mc farrukhnagar
Cont. of street from h/o sunil, anil gupta to h/o ishwar yadav ward no 09 in mc farrukhnagar.
Read moreConstruction of street from main karnal road to singh sabha gurudwara wali gali ward no. 8 at mc kaithal
Construction of street from main karnal road to singh sabha gurudwara wali gali ward no. 8 at mc kaithal
Read moreConstruction of street from main karnal road to singh sabha gurudwara wali gali ward no. 8 at mc kaithal
Construction of street from main karnal road to singh sabha gurudwara wali gali ward no. 8 at mc kaithal
Read moreConst. of street from h/o pushpa devi to pid 6n3abpt4 and other various street jat colony, mc farrukhnagar
Const. of street from h/o pushpa devi to pid 6n3abpt4 and other various street jat colony, mc farrukhnagar
Read moreof your Industry type