Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of New Pucca Drain From Kishorepur Ramchandra Bhowmick House To Netai Samanta House At Sansad Xiv Under 15th Fc , Activity Code 97834035, Of F.Y. 24 25
|
| Description |
Construction Of New Pucca Drain From Kishorepur Ramchandra Bhowmick House To Netai Samanta House At Sansad Xiv Under 15th Fc , Activity Code 97834035, Of F.Y. 24 25
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_773672_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/HOW/BAG-II/MBGP /NIET-03/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 6000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Area of Mugkalyan Benapur Gram Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1712836 |
| Start Date | November 26, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/12/2024
Expired 639 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete road from kartick bhowmick house to gopal samanta house with piling .
Construction of concrete road from kartick bhowmick house to gopal samanta house with piling .
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from panchu samanta house to manab samanta house at padmapur
Construction of pucca drain from panchu samanta house to manab samanta house at padmapur
Read moreConst. of pcc road from ashok bhowmick pucca pool to netai patra house at booth no. 269 at goura gp underdaspur-ii ps,fund-apas
Const. of pcc road from ashok bhowmick pucca pool to netai patra house at booth no. 269 at goura gp underdaspur-ii ps,fund-apas
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump near radha samanta house sansad xiv
Installation of submersible pump near radha samanta house sansad xiv
Read morePucca drain construction from house of tapas samanta to baganbari of gunadhar samanta at kalapunja paschim activity code 114545548 xv fc tied fund
Pucca drain construction from house of tapas samanta to baganbari of gunadhar samanta at kalapunja paschim activity code 114545548 xv fc tied fund
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover slab from gobinda samanta house to subash samanta house via binoy samanta house at uttar jianda.
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from gobinda samanta house to subash samanta house via binoy samanta house at uttar jianda.&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from gouripur srikanta samanta house to sujay sasmal house via nikhil bhowmick house to dilip bhowmick house mouja - gouripur , j.l. no 116 under uluberia-i panchayat samity
Construction of concrete road from gouripur srikanta samanta house to sujay sasmal house via nikhil bhowmick house to dilip bhowmick house mouja - gouripur , j.l. no 116 under uluberia-i panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover slab from ganesh samanta house to subhas samanta house at uttar jianda
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from ganesh samanta house to subhas samanta house at uttar jianda
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover slab from ganesh samanta house to subhas samanta house at uttar jianda
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from ganesh samanta house to subhas samanta house at uttar jianda
Read morePucca drain with gardwall construction from brindaban samanta house to swadesh samanta bagan at madhya kalapunja aap-37 fy-2023-2024 under 15th fc tied fund
Pucca drain with gardwall construction from brindaban samanta house to swadesh samanta bagan at madhya kalapunja aap-37 fy-2023-2024 under 15th fc tied fund
Read moreof your Industry type