Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Annual Plan Dp Ekm Toilet Complex At Ezikkara Hss Electrifcation General Electrical Work
|
| Description |
Refer Tender Documents
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_660118_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET301/DP EKM/EE/LSGD/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 1820 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KAKKANAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1055328 |
| Start Date | July 02, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/07/2024
Expired 789 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Retender - general-dp ekm pazhamthottam hss- electrification of toilet in ghss pazhamthottam in aikkaranad gp under dp ekm-general electrical work
Refer tender document
Read moreRetender - general-dp ekm-rayamangalam gp - buds school-dp ekm-elefn. of buds school (f.floor ) rayamangalam-general electrical work
Refer tender documents
Read moreRetender annual plan-1574/24 dp/ekm/take a break toilet complex completion east marady- marady g.p-general civil work
Refer tender document
Read moreRetender - annual plan-dp ekm 451/22 kadungalloor hs school- kadungalloor gp-hss west kadungalloor school mace- balance work- electrification-general electrical work
Refer tender documents
Read moreGeneral-dp- ekm- ghs pambakkuda- electrification of ( ff amp - toilet block) ghs pambakkuda under dp, ekm-general electrical work
Refer tender document
Read moreRetender - general-dp ekm- vaikkathumadom hall in mulamthuruthy gp-dp ekm-elefn. of extended portion of vaikkathumadom gramaswaraj hall in mulamthuruthy gp under dp ekm-general electrical work
Refer tender document
Read moreRetender - annual plan-dp ekm -883/23 -construction of vanitha samskarika nilayam in karukutty gpelectrification -general electrical work
Refer tender documents
Read moreRetender - annual plan-dp ekm -883/23 -construction of vanitha samskarika nilayam in karukutty gpelectrification -general electrical work
Refer tender document
Read moreof your Industry type