Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Boundary Wall At Rathipur Bd. Pry. School Under Ajabnagar Ii Gp, Mouza Rathipur, Jl 60 Plot 210 Code 91749047 Fund 15th Untied 2024 25
|
| Description |
Construction Of Boundary Wall At Rathipur Bd. Pry. School Under Ajabnagar Ii Gp, Mouza Rathipur, Jl 60 Plot 210 Code 91749047 Fund 15th Untied 2024 25
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_723004_2 |
|
Reference Number |
WBPMID/GHT/EO/NIT-6/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 8400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RATHIPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1592415 |
| Start Date | July 27, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/08/2024
Expired 764 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of boundary wall at rathipur bd. pry. school under ajabnagar-ii gp, mouza rathipur, jl 60 plot 210 code 91749047 fund 15th untied 2024-25
Construction of boundary wall at rathipur bd. pry. school under ajabnagar-ii gp, mouza rathipur, jl 60 plot 210 code 91749047 fund 15th untied 2024-25
Read moreRepair of i.c.d.s centre at ajabnagar near kali mandir ajabnagar 2 g.p with in ghatal p.s. mouza-ajabnagar, jl no- 68, plot no- dist- paschim medinipur.
Repair of i.c.d.s centre at ajabnagar near kali mandir ajabnagar 2 g.p with in ghatal p.s. mouza-ajabnagar, jl no- 68, plot no- dist- paschim medinipur.
Read moreCosntruction of toilet block at jadavnagar pry school mouza jadavnagar jl 130 plot 370,372
Cosntruction of toilet block at jadavnagar pry school mouza jadavnagar jl 130 plot 370,372
Read moreConstruction of jogai desh pukur ghat on mouza amba jl no. 115 plot no. 210
Construction of jogai desh pukur ghat on mouza amba jl no. 115 plot no. 210
Read moreDevelopment of basic infrasturcture of schools at barda rathipur barda banipith up pry and secondary school under ajabnagar-ii gp within ghatal dev block
Development of basic infrasturcture of schools at barda rathipur barda banipith up pry and secondary school under ajabnagar-ii gp within ghatal dev block
Read moreRepairing and renovation of panna board pry. school at panna mouza panna jl no 120 within ajabnagar-i gp under ghatal panchayat samity
Repairing and renovation of panna board pry. school at panna mouza panna jl no 120 within ajabnagar-i gp under ghatal panchayat samity
Read moreInstallation of solar submersible with tank at (i) tentuliya danga community hall, mouza-tentuliya, jl-155, plot-990, gp, (ii) keshiyara shib mandir, mouza-keshiyara, jl-81, plot-5901, gp, (iii) kantaboni pry school, mouza-kantaboni, jl-152,
Installation of solar submersible with tank at (i) tentuliya danga community hall, mouza-tentuliya, jl-155, plot-990, gp, (ii) keshiyara shib mandir, mouza-keshiyara, jl-81, plot-5901, gp, (iii) kantaboni pry school, mouza-kantaboni, jl-152,
Read moreInstallation of street light jl- 273, plot- khashland, jl- 260 plot- 793 1125, jl- 255, plot- 122, 70, jl- 254, plot- 562, 210, 170,jl- 260, plot- 793 1125,jl- 260 plot- 793 1125,jl- 260, plot- 793 1125,jl- 260, plot- 793 1125,jl- 260, plot- 793
Lighting on public spces
Read moreConstruction of cc road from kumar pur amal mandal house towards land of kumarpur pry school at mouza kumarpur jl no 72 plot 245 xv fc untied
Construction of cc road from kumar pur amal mandal house towards land of kumarpur pry school at mouza kumarpur jl no 72 plot 245 xv fc untied
Read moreRoad repair from main pitch road to pry. school at mouza - kankuara jl no-167 plot no-120
Road repair from main pitch road to pry. school at mouza - kankuara jl no-167 plot no-120 under amlasuli gram panchayat within garhbeta-ii panchayat samity under the fund of apas 2025-26 &#x0d project id-apas/01/233/2/0003
Read moreof your Industry type