Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Servicing Repairing Of Split Acs Through Amc,Servicing Repairing Of Desert Cooler Through Amc,Servi
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5223188
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date July 30, 2024 18:19
End Date
Expired 20/08/2024

Expired 742 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 AYAAN ENTERPRISES - 01-08-2024 22:16:54 MSE Qualified
2 M/S NAND ENTERPRISES - 01-08-2024 22:21:41 N/A Qualified
3 MAHESH ENGINEERING WORKS - 19-08-2024 22:05:50 N/A Disqualified
4 SHREE RADHEY ELECTRONICS - 01-08-2024 22:45:29 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 AYAAN ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:SC ) Item Categories : Servicing Repairing of split Acs Through AMC,Servicing Repairing of Desert Cooler Through AMC,Servi 126850.01 L1
2 M/S NAND ENTERPRISES Item Categories : Servicing Repairing of split Acs Through AMC,Servicing Repairing of Desert Cooler Through AMC,Servi 140470.00 L2
3 SHREE RADHEY ELECTRONICS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Servicing Repairing of split Acs Through AMC,Servicing Repairing of Desert Cooler Through AMC,Servi 157340.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise