Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Complete Repairing Of Dsm 3 Pump For Domestic Water Supply At Sahana Village Under Phularitand, Amp Colliery.
|
| Description |
Complete Repairing Of Dsm 3 Pump For Domestic Water 
Supply At Sahana Village Under Phularitand, Amp 
Colliery.
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_BCCL_328514_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/GM/AR-I/AM (ENM)/E-TENDER/2024-25/451 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AMP COLLIERY, BARORA AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=340525 |
| Start Date | February 11, 2025 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/02/2025
Expired 562 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Read moreRepairing of mn-6 make 6 stage 600gpm kirloskar make pump of sahana phularitand, amp colliery.
Repairing of mn-6 make 6 stage 600gpm kirloskar 
 make pump of sahana phularitand, amp colliery.
Read moreComplete repairing/overhauling of 02nos dsm-3 kirloskar make pump of domestic water supplying to muraidih amp colliery.
Complete repairing/overhauling of 02nos dsm-3 kirloskar make pump of domestic water supplying to muraidih amp colliery.
Read moreComplete rewinding and repairing of 500kva 11kv/440v transformer of sahana colony, phularitand section of amp colliery under barora area
Complete rewinding and repairing of 500kva 11kv/440v transformer of sahana colony, phularitand section of amp colliery under barora area
Read moreComplete repairing of 2000gpm centrifugal mnp make pump no-1a of phularitand, amp colliery.
Complete repairing of 2000gpm centrifugal mnp make pump no-1a of phularitand, amp colliery.
Read moreRepairing/overhauling of dsm-2 and dsm-3 kirloskar make pump colliery sl.no. amp/dsm-02/03 and amp/dsm-03/04 water sprinkling and spraying pump in feeder breaker muraidih and domestic water supply of amp colliery, barora area.
Repairing/overhauling of dsm-2 and dsm-3 kirloskar make pump colliery sl.no. amp/dsm-02/03 and amp/dsm-03/04 water sprinkling and spraying pump in feeder breaker muraidih and domestic water supply of amp colliery, barora area.
Read moreComplete repairing of 2000gpm centrifugal est module mnp make pump colliery sl.no-phu/pump/1(a) running at phularitand, amp colliery
Complete repairing of 2000gpm centrifugal est module mnp make pump colliery sl.no-phu/pump/1(a) running at phularitand, amp colliery
Read moreComplete repairing of 2000gpm centrifugal est module mnp make pump colliery sl.no-phu/pump/1(a) running at phularitand, amp colliery.
Complete repairing of 2000gpm centrifugal est module mnp make pump colliery sl.no-phu/pump/1(a) running at phularitand, amp colliery.
Read moreRepairing of dsm-3 pump sl.no.me/05 for supplying domestic water to sahana colony under barora area.
Repairing of dsm-3 pump sl.no.me/05 for supplying domestic water to sahana colony under barora area.
Read more02times shifting of two domestic water supply pump motor (mn-6) of madhuban and sahana incline for uninterrupted domestic water supply to madhuban and sahana colony and nearby villages under phularitand, amp colliery, barora area.
02times shifting of two domestic water supply pump 
 motor (mn-6) of madhuban and sahana incline for 
 uninterrupted domestic water supply to madhuban 
 and sahana colony and nearby villages under 
 phularitand, amp colliery, barora area.
Read moreof your Industry type