Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Major Bridge On Nilanga Ansarwada Sonkhed Sawari Nh 752 K Tagarkheda Halsi To Mdr 42 Road,Mdr 44 Km 29/600 Tq.Nilanga. Dist Latur. (Under Nabard Xviii)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Major Bridge On Nilanga Ansarwada Sonkhed Sawari Nh 752 K Tagarkheda Halsi To Mdr 42 Road,Mdr 44 Km 29/600 Tq.Nilanga. Dist Latur. (Under Nabard Xviii)
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_932603_3 |
|
Reference Number |
B-1 E_Tender Notice No. NLG_04 Year 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer public works circle, Latur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 08, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/09/2023
Expired 1101 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairs to nilanga ansarwada sonkhed sawari tagarkheda halsi road mdr-44 km 22/800 to 23/900 tq.nilanga. dist latur.
Repairs to nilanga ansarwada sonkhed sawari tagarkheda halsi road mdr-44 km 22/800 to 23/900 tq.nilanga. dist latur.
Read moreImprovement to sh-240 nilanga ansarwada sonkhed sawari tagarkheda halsi to mdr-42 road mdr-44 km 28/500 to 34/730 tq.nilanga.district latur
Improvement to sh-240 nilanga ansarwada sonkhed sawari tagarkheda halsi to mdr-42 road mdr-44 km 28/500 to 34/730 tq.nilanga.district latur
Read moreRepairs and one year maintenance of sh-240 nilanga ansarwada sonkhed sawari tagarkheda halsi to mdr-42 road mdr-44 km 0/00 to 34/750 (actual km 10/00 to 18/00 and km 18/500 to 22/800 tq.nilanga dist latur
Repairs and one year maintenance of sh-240 nilanga ansarwada sonkhed sawari tagarkheda halsi to mdr-42 road mdr-44 km 0/00 to 34/750 (actual km 10/00 to 18/00 and km 18/500 to 22/800 tq.nilanga dist latur
Read moreConstruction of gated cnb tambarwadi no. 1, ansarwada no. 1, tagarkheda no. 1 taluka nilanga district latur
Construction of gated cnb tambarwadi no. 1, ansarwada no. 1, tagarkheda no. 1 taluka nilanga district latur
Read more-improvement of mdr-44- jamga -sawari road km 1/00 to 2/00 tq. nilanga vr-123 ( under gat-b programme -2023-24)
-improvement of mdr-44- jamga -sawari road km 1/00 to 2/00 tq. nilanga vr-123 ( under gat-b programme -2023-24)
Read moreImprovement of mdr 44 jamga sawari road km 0/00 to 5/000 tq. nilanga vr 123 under gat b 3054-2419 for year 2024-25.
Improvement of mdr 44 jamga sawari road km 0/00 to 5/000 tq. nilanga vr 123 under gat b 3054-2419 for year 2024-25
Read moreOne maintainance year and repairs to district border (naichakur) dongargaon mdr 17 halsi halsiwadi hasuri khu sh 240 hasuri bu usturi vaksa borsuri mdr 47 manejawalga nh 752 (aurad sh.) road mdr 110 km 0/00 to 20/00 ( working ch.10/600 to tq.nilan
One maintainance year and repairs to district border (naichakur) dongargaon mdr 17 halsi halsiwadi hasuri khu sh 240 hasuri bu usturi vaksa borsuri mdr 47 manejawalga nh 752 (aurad sh.) road mdr 110 km 0/00 to 20/00 ( working ch.10/600 to tq.nilan
Read moreof your Industry type