Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Minor Bridge With Approaches On Nh 06 To Hivarkheda Road Vr 47 Near Mondhale Village Tal Parola Dist Jalgaon
|
| Description |
Construction Of Minor Bridge With Approaches On
Nh 06 To Hivarkheda Road Vr 47 Near Mondhale Village Tal Parola Dist Jalgaon
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_946070_16 |
|
Reference Number |
E-TENDER NOTICE NO.28 FOR 2023-24 OF PWD AMALNER |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.16 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer, P.W.Circle, Jalgaon |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 18, 2023 20:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/10/2023
Expired 1065 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of minor bridge with approaches on amalad mod shahada hated amalner parola road sh-01 km 194/970 tal..parola dist. jalgaon
Construction of minor bridge with approaches on amalad mod shahada hated amalner parola road sh-01 km 194/970 tal..parola dist. jalgaon
Read moreConstruction of major bridge with approaches on mdr39 to shevage p.b road vr-11 near nageshwar temple in parola city tal parola dist jalgaon
Construction of major bridge with approaches on mdr39 to shevage p.b road vr-11 near nageshwar temple in parola city tal parola dist jalgaon
Read moreWater supply scheme at pimpalbhairao g p mondhale pra a tal parola dist jalgaon
Water supply scheme at pimpalbhairao g p mondhale pra a tal parola dist jalgaon
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge with approaches on dongaon to kanalada road near dongaon village, (vr-122) tal - dharangaon, dist- jalgaon.
3054-2132
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge with approaches on jalgaon jamod tunki sonala akot s.h.47 in km.111/045 tq. sangrampur dist. buldhana
Construction of minor bridge with approaches on jalgaon jamod tunki sonala akot s.h.47 in km.111/045 tq. sangrampur dist. buldhana
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge with approaches on satrasen kodatekadi road vr-104 at. ch 0/250 tal. chopada dist. jalgaon (sub estimate no-1 minor bridge at. 0/250)
2225-eth
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge with approaches on arvi shirud bole tamaswadi bhadgaon road sh-17 at km.31/500 and 39/100 tal. parola dist. jalgaon
Construction of minor bridge with approaches on arvi shirud bole tamaswadi bhadgaon road sh-17 at km.31/500 and 39/100 tal. parola dist. jalgaon
Read moreConstruction of bridge on bole toli tardi road vr-99 km 0/00 al-parola dist- jalgaon
Construction of bridge on bole toli tardi road vr-99 km 0/00 al-parola dist- jalgaon
Read moreSupply for materiyal construction of internal cement concrete road in anu.su. wasti at mondhale p.a tal parola dist jalgaon
Supply for materiyal construction of internal cement concrete road in anu.su. wasti at mondhale p.a tal parola dist jalgaon
Read moreof your Industry type