Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lsgd/Celsgd/113356/25 Construction Of Rainwater Pit And Retarring In Souhridha Nager At Mannanthala Ward
|
| Description |
Lsgd/Celsgd/113356/25 Construction Of&Amp#X0d
Rainwater Pit And Retarring In Souhridha&Amp#X0d
Nager At Mannanthala Ward
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_804485_4 |
|
Reference Number |
DB/62983/2025-26(73)Tender |
| Tender Fee | 1400 |
| EMD | 15847 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MANNANTHALA WARD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1375540 |
| Start Date | November 10, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/11/2025
Expired 293 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Lsgd/celsgd/85691/ 25 - thiruvallam zonal maintenance of fhc in punchakkari ward
Lsgd/celsgd/85691/ 25 - thiruvallam zonal&#x0d maintenance of fhc in punchakkari ward
Read moreLsgd/celsgd/134840/25 - electrification of turf at oruvathiloktta in anamukham ward
Lsgd/celsgd/134840/25 - electrification of&#x0d turf at oruvathiloktta in anamukham ward
Read moreLsgd/celsgd/120609/25 - -tvm-corporationconcreting of various roads in -sreekariyam ward
Lsgd/celsgd/120609/25 - -tvm-corporationconcreting&#x0d of various roads in -sreekariyam ward
Read moreLsgd/celsgd/96734/25 - thiruvallam zonal kuzhivilakam vattappara road maintenance-vellar ward
Lsgd/celsgd/96734/25 - thiruvallam zonal&#x0d kuzhivilakam vattappara road&#x0d maintenance-vellar ward
Read moreLsgd/celsgd/94505/25 - rewiring of veterinary hospital in njandoorkonam ward (new tender)
Lsgd/celsgd/94505/25 - rewiring of&#x0d veterinary hospital in njandoorkonam&#x0d ward (new tender)
Read moreLsgd/celsgd/91314/23-amrut 2.0-konathkulam melamcode ward -konathkulam
Lsgd/celsgd/91314/23-amrut 2.0-konathkulam&#x0d melamcode ward -konathkulam
Read moreLsgd/celsgd/99921/25 -kowdiar ward -bhavathy nagar near kattacha bhagavathy kshetram road maintenance
Lsgd/celsgd/99921/25 -kowdiar ward -bhavathy&#x0d nagar near kattacha bhagavathy kshetram road&#x0d maintenance
Read moreLsgd/celsgd/134283/25-road maintenence inside muttathara seewage treatment plant in beemapally east ward
Lsgd/celsgd/134283/25-road maintenence&#x0d inside muttathara seewage treatment plant in&#x0d beemapally east ward
Read moreLsgd/celsgd/45323/25 - maintenance of open air auditorium in vikas nagar-in sreekariyam ward
Lsgd/celsgd/45323/25 - maintenance of open air&#x0d auditorium in vikas nagar-in sreekariyam ward
Read moreLsgd/celsgd/7736/25 -820282/25 urgent maintenance kadakampally zonal office(balance work)
Lsgd/celsgd/7736/25 -820282/25 urgent&#x0d maintenance kadakampally zonal office(balance work)
Read moreof your Industry type