Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Kaushalya Vikas Kendra At Dongargaon In Tahasil Katol Dist. Nagpur.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Kaushalya Vikas Kendra At Dongargaon In Tahasil Katol Dist. Nagpur.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_972981_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/DN.2/31-01/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | S.E.Public Works Circle, Civil Lines, Nagpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 19, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/01/2024
Expired 975 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road at basapur village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Construction of cc road at basapur village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Read moreConstruction of c c road at managaon village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Construction of c c road at managaon village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist
Read moreConstruction of road near kotekar galli at indiranagar village in hukkeri taluka bagalavi dist
Construction of road near kotekar galli at indiranagar village in hukkeri taluka bagalavi dist
Read moreConstruction of cc road, cc drain, temples and play ground in various places at satnoor village in chittapur taluka under cm gram vikas yojane for the year 2017-18.
Construction of cc road, cc drain, temples and play ground in various places at satnoor village in chittapur taluka under cm gram vikas yojane for the year 2017-18.
Read moreConstruction of c c road at aladal village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist ch 0.00 to 0.326km
Construction of c c road at aladal village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist ch 0.00 to 0.326km
Read moreConstruction of proposed toilet complex in the campus of anumandal civil court hilsa in dist-nalanda for the year-2026-27
Construction of proposed toilet complex in the campus of anumandal civil court hilsa in dist-nalanda for the year-2026-27
Read moreConstruction of male, female & handicapt toilet complex in campus of district registry office at chhauradano in the dist - east champaran for the year - 2026-27
Construction of male, female & handicapt toilet complex in campus of district registry office at chhauradano in the dist - east champaran for the year - 2026-27
Read moreConstruction of kaushalya vikas kendra at gondi digras taluka katol, dist. nagpur..
Construction of kaushalya vikas kendra at gondi digras taluka katol, dist. nagpur.
Read moreConstruction of kaushalya vikas kendra at zilpa taluka katol distt. nagpur
Construction of kaushalya vikas kendra at zilpa taluka katol distt. nagpur
Read moreConstruction of kaushalya vikas kendra at grampanchayat khairy bijewada at ramtek dist nagpur
Construction of kaushalya vikas kendra at grampanchayat khairy bijewada at ramtek dist nagpur
Read moreof your Industry type