Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Provn Of Central Space Heating System Under Ge 969 Ews Job No W/Rw/01/Div Camp Baramulla/Fy 2024 25
|
| Description |
Cwek/Token 117/969 Ews/2024 25 Provn Of Central Space Heating System Under Ge 969 Ews Job No W/Rw/01/Div Camp Baramulla/Fy 2024 25
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MES_690208_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CWEK/TOKEN-117/969 EWS/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 19000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE 969 EWS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=772628 |
| Start Date | January 13, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/01/2025
Expired 591 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Provision of central heating system for deficient single offrs accn for 19 inf div at baramulla under ge 969 ews
Provision of central heating system for deficient single offrs accn for 19 inf div at baramulla under ge 969 ews
Read moreProvn of toilet blocks with heating facilities and provn of bio toilet at uri under ge 969 ews
Provn of toilet blocks with heating facilities and provn of bio toilet at uri under ge 969 ews
Read moreProvn of toilet blocks with heating facilities and provn of bio toilet at uri under ge 969 ews
Provn of toilet blocks with heating facilities and provn of bio toilet at uri under ge 969 ews
Read moreProvn of sewage treatment plant alongwith connected works including outsourcing services at baramulla under ge 969 ews
Provn of sewage treatment plant alongwith connected works including outsourcing services at baramulla under ge 969 ews
Read moreSpl repair to road from camp 3 prakash enclave to camp 09 sukhchain enclave under ge 969 ews, job no w/spl repair road/div camp/06/2024-25
Cwek/token-137/969 ews/2024-25 spl repair to road from camp 3 prakash enclave to camp 09 sukhchain enclave under ge 969 ews, job no w/spl repair road/div camp/06/2024-25
Read moreSpl repair to road in sukhchain enclave under ge 969 ews job no- w/spl repair-road/19 inf div camp/04/2024-25
Cwek/token-73/969 ews/2024-25- spl repair to road in sukhchain enclave under ge 969 ews job no- w/spl repair-road/19 inf div camp/04/2024-25
Read moreProvn of arboriculture work for adm block and garrages for hq inf div under ge 969 ews
Provn of arboriculture work for adm block and garrages for hq inf div under ge 969 ews
Read moreCwek-70/2023-24 provn of steel furniture of deficient single offrs accn for 19 inf div at baramulla under amwp 2017 18 under ge 969 ews
Provn of steel furniture of deficient single offrs accn for 19 inf div at baramulla under amwp 2017 18 under ge 969 ews
Read moreProvn of ceiling fans for units in the aor of age e/m under ge 969 ews, job no- adm/16/lbcw/03/stn hq baramulla/2025-26
Cwek/token-60/969 ews/2025-26- provn of ceiling fans for units in the aor of age e/m under ge 969 ews, job no- adm/16/lbcw/03/stn hq baramulla/2025-26
Read moreCwek-86/2023-24 provn of steel furniture of signal centre for 19 inf div sig regt and adm block and garages for hq inf div at baramulla under ge 969 ews
Provn of steel furniture of signal centre for 19 inf div sig regt and adm block and garages for hq inf div at baramulla under ge 969 ews
Read moreof your Industry type