Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
I.V Canulas 24 With Luer Lock,I.V Canulas 22 With Luer Lock,I.V Canulas 20 With Luer Lock,I.V Canul
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Medical Education & Research Department Haryana | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/304232 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 14, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/02/2024
Expired 932 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AASTHA MEDICAL DEVICES(MII) | Item Categories : I.V Canulas 24 with luer lock,I.V Canulas 22 with luer lock,I.V Canulas 20 with luer lock,I.V Canul | 970600.00 | L1 |
| 2 | FIDELIS HEALTHCARE PRIVATE LIMITED (MII) | Item Categories : I.V Canulas 24 with luer lock,I.V Canulas 22 with luer lock,I.V Canulas 20 with luer lock,I.V Canul | 973260.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Shiv Surgical & Pharmaceutical (MII) | Item Categories : I.V Canulas 24 with luer lock,I.V Canulas 22 with luer lock,I.V Canulas 20 with luer lock,I.V Canul | 996150.00 | L3 |
| 4 | GALAXY HEALTHCARE (MII) | Item Categories : I.V Canulas 24 with luer lock,I.V Canulas 22 with luer lock,I.V Canulas 20 with luer lock,I.V Canul | 1041700.00 | L4 |
| 5 | SHREE HARI MEDICAL AGENCY (MII) | Item Categories : I.V Canulas 24 with luer lock,I.V Canulas 22 with luer lock,I.V Canulas 20 with luer lock,I.V Canul | 1078700.00 | L5 |
| 6 | S.K. MEDICAL HOUSE (MII) | Item Categories : I.V Canulas 24 with luer lock,I.V Canulas 22 with luer lock,I.V Canulas 20 with luer lock,I.V Canul | 1138080.00 | L6 |
| 7 | SHARV Healthcare (MII) | Item Categories : I.V Canulas 24 with luer lock,I.V Canulas 22 with luer lock,I.V Canulas 20 with luer lock,I.V Canul | 1337879.00 (Bid Price) | L7 |
| 8 | AROMA SURGICAL HOUSE (MII) | Item Categories : I.V Canulas 24 with luer lock,I.V Canulas 22 with luer lock,I.V Canulas 20 with luer lock,I.V Canul | 1527242.00 (Bid Price) | L8 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Hard rock 440 cum with blasting in existing ept on ballavara sy no-08 & 22 (bojegowdara jameen to siddara devasthana) of tarikere range.
Hard rock 440 cum with blasting in existing ept on ballavara sy no-08 & 22 (bojegowdara jameen to siddara devasthana) of tarikere range.
Read moreRaising of monsoon plantation work under clear felled area at xiv-8 yelavalli, (12.5 ha) xiv-24 hunasgeri (22.5ha), alkeri gouliwada xv-22 (11.85ha) total 46.85ha in kirwatti range during 2026-27
Raising of monsoon plantation work under clear felled area at xiv-8 yelavalli, (12.5 ha) xiv-24 hunasgeri (22.5ha), alkeri gouliwada xv-22 (11.85ha) total 46.85ha in kirwatti range during 2026-27
Read moreSoft rock 1500 cum with blasting in existing ept on halkanal sy no 20 (halkanal kere to marvanji sy no 104 huniyappana thota) of channagiri range.
Soft rock 1500 cum with blasting in existing ept on halkanal sy no 20 (halkanal kere to marvanji sy no 104 huniyappana thota) of channagiri range.
Read moreI.v canulas 24 with luer lock,i.v canulas 22 with luer lock,i.v canulas 20 with luer lock,i.v canul
Read more
Luer lock syringe 2ml,luer lock syringe 5ml,luer lock syringe 10ml,luer lock syringe 20ml,luer lock
Read more
I.v. sets- sterile disposable vented with needle for single use, gravity feed with luer lock fitting
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreNeedle spinal anaesthesia with luer lock fitting stylet 22 g ss,needle spinal anaesthesia with luer
Read more
1ml luer lock syringe,3ml luer lock syringe,5ml luer lock syringe,10 ml luer lock syringe,20ml luer
Read more
of your Industry type