Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Different Repairing Works Applicable To Bg825 Grader Sl. No. 3217 And D155 Dozer Sl. No. 12562 Deployed At Topa Ocp, Kuju Area
Description
Different Repairing Works Applicable To Bg825 Grader Sl. No. 3217 And D155 Dozer Sl. No. 12562 Deployed At Topa Ocp, Kuju Area
Organisation Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2025_CCL_335668_1
Reference
Number
GM(K)/Excv-61/25-26/T-32
Tender Fee 0
EMD 9300
Tender Value -
Place TOPA OCP, KUJU AREA
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=347962

Start Date May 20, 2025 14:30
End Date
Expired 30/05/2025

Expired 461 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.