Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Cable Trench And Providing Chain Link Fencing At 33/11 Kv Substation, Waddem Sanguem
Description
Construction Of Cable Trench And Providing Chain Link Fencing At 33/11 Kv Substation, Waddem Sanguem
Organisation Government of Goa
Tender Id 2023_ED_10230_1
Reference
Number
TN13(23-24)/ED/XVIII/735 Dated 31/07/2023
Tender Fee 3000
EMD 10652
Tender Value -
Place Curti, Ponda-Goa
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eprocure.goa.gov.in

Start Date August 01, 2023 17:30
End Date
Expired 30/08/2023

Expired 1102 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.