Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Submersible Borewell Pump Set, Capacity; 12 M3/Hr(min) As Per Technical Specification,Submersible B
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5495703 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 11, 2024 20:19 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/11/2024
Expired 671 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Read morePump capacity - 60 m3/hr. head - 30 meter_ 300128164_ rcf,submersible pump capacity - 100 m3/hr. he
Read more
Self priming submersible de-watering pump, 1.5 kw, submersible head 20m, flow rate 12 m3/hr
Read more
Seal less canned motor pump for capacity 3.5 m3/hr,seal less canned motor pumps capacity 2.0 m3/hr
Read more
Clear water pump of capacity 385 m3/hr
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreWater pump capacity 150 m3/hr, head 20 mtr for irel,water pump capacity 50 m3/hr, head 20 mtr for i
Read more
Operation and maintenance of ro plants of capacity 65 m3/hr and 15 m3/hr at mukundpur depot.
Operation and maintenance of ro plants of capacity 65 m3/hr and 15 m3/hr at mukundpur depot.
Read moreof your Industry type