Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Temporary Platform For Washing Places And Mobile Toilet To Be Kept At Kirti College Chowpati, Dadar On The Occasion Of 69th Mahaparinirvan Din Of Dr. Babasaheb Ambedkar I.E. 6th Dec 2025 In G/North Ward.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Temporary Platform For Washing Places And Mobile Toilet To Be Kept At Kirti College Chowpati, Dadar On The Occasion Of 69th Mahaparinirvan Din Of Dr. Babasaheb Ambedkar I.E. 6th Dec 2025 In G/North Ward.
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Greater Mumbai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MCGM_1244008_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MDF/3872 DT.10.11.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2214 |
| EMD | 8500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | G/North Ward Dadar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2145715 |
| Start Date | November 11, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/11/2025
Expired 294 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of temporary platform for washing places to be kept at chhatrapati shivaji maharaj park, dadar on the occasion of 69th mahaparinirvan din of dr. babasaheb ambedkar i.e. 6th dec 2025 in g/north ward.
Construction of temporary platform for washing places to be kept at chhatrapati shivaji maharaj park, dadar on the occasion of 69th mahaparinirvan din of dr. babasaheb ambedkar i.e. 6th dec 2025 in g/north ward.
Read moreConstruction of temporary platform for mobile toilet to be kept at chhatrapati shivaji park maidan, dadar on the occasion of 69th mahaparinirvan din of dr. babasaheb ambedkar i.e. 6th dec 2025 in g/north ward.
Construction of temporary platform for mobile toilet to be kept at chhatrapati shivaji park maidan, dadar on the occasion of 69th mahaparinirvan din of dr. babasaheb ambedkar i.e. 6th dec 2025 in g/north ward.
Read moreConstruction of temporary platform for wash basins and additional mobile toilet to be kept at chhatrapati shivaji park maidan, dadar on the occasion of 69th mahaparinirvan din of dr. babasaheb ambedkar i.e. 6th dec 2025 in g/north ward.
Construction of temporary platform for wash basins and additional mobile toilet to be kept at chhatrapati shivaji park maidan, dadar on the occasion of 69th mahaparinirvan din of dr. babasaheb ambedkar i.e. 6th dec 2025 in g/north ward.
Read moreProviding and distribution of veg pulav to devotees at.03.12.2025 on the occasion of 69th mahaparinirvan din of dr. babasaheb ambedkar on 6th dec- 2025 in g/north ward.
Providing and distribution of veg pulav to devotees at.03.12.2025 on the occasion of 69th mahaparinirvan din of dr. babasaheb ambedkar on 6th dec- 2025 in g/north ward.
Read moreProviding and distribution of veg pulav to devotees at.04.12.2025 on the occasion of 69th mahaparinirvan din of dr. babasaheb ambedkar on 6th dec- 2025 in g/north ward.
Providing and distribution of veg pulav to devotees at.04.12.2025 on the occasion of 69th mahaparinirvan din of dr. babasaheb ambedkar on 6th dec- 2025 in g/north ward.
Read moreProviding and distribution of veg pulav to devotees at.06.12.2025 on the occasion of 69th mahaparinirvan din of dr. babasaheb ambedkar on 6th dec- 2025 in g/north ward.
Providing and distribution of veg pulav to devotees at.06.12.2025 on the occasion of 69th mahaparinirvan din of dr. babasaheb ambedkar on 6th dec- 2025 in g/north ward.
Read moreProviding and distribution of veg pulav to devotees at.05.12.2025 night on the occasion of 69th mahaparinirvan din of dr. babasaheb ambedkar on 6th dec- 2025 in g/north ward.
Providing and distribution of veg pulav to devotees at.05.12.2025 night on the occasion of 69th mahaparinirvan din of dr. babasaheb ambedkar on 6th dec- 2025 in g/north ward.
Read moreProviding and distribution of veg pulav to devotees at.05.12.2025 morning on the occasion of 69th mahaparinirvan din of dr. babasaheb ambedkar on 6th dec- 2025 in g/north ward.
Providing and distribution of veg pulav to devotees at.05.12.2025 morning on the occasion of 69th mahaparinirvan din of dr. babasaheb ambedkar on 6th dec- 2025 in g/north ward.
Read moreSupply and distribution of bisleri and biscuits to deotes at queue of abhivadan on the occasion of 69th mahaparinirvan din of dr. babasaheb ambedkar on. 6th dec- 2025 in g/north ward.
Supply and distribution of bisleri and biscuits to deotes at queue of abhivadan on the occasion of 69th mahaparinirvan din of dr. babasaheb ambedkar on. 6th dec- 2025 in g/north ward.
Read moreSupply and distribution of bisleri and biscuits to deotes at surrounding area of chaityabhumi on the occasion of 69th mahaparinirvan din of dr. babasaheb ambedkar on. 6th dec- 2025 in g/north ward.
Supply and distribution of bisleri and biscuits to deotes at surrounding area of chaityabhumi on the occasion of 69th mahaparinirvan din of dr. babasaheb ambedkar on. 6th dec- 2025 in g/north ward.
Read moreof your Industry type