Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Menhdawal Loharsan Km 5 Se Sada Marg Lot 02
|
| Description |
Menhdawal Loharsan Km 5 Se Sada Marg Lot 02
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEGKP_856353_2 |
|
Reference Number |
2141/2A Dt12.10.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 944 |
| EMD | 2.3 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | E.E. P.D. P.W.D. Sant Kabir Nagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 27, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/11/2023
Expired 1035 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Special repairs to ctc head wall and pipe replacement lateral l-1 at 0.500 km and l-5 at ch 1.300 km of dy 18 under ibc
Special repairs to ctc head wall and pipe replacement lateral l-1 at 0.500 km and l-5 at ch 1.300 km of dy 18 under ibc
Read moreMenhdawal rudhauli dumariyaganj marg se anantjote marg lot 27
Menhdawal rudhauli dumariyaganj marg se anantjote marg lot 27
Read moreLoharsan belhar se sekhui urf kotiya marg lot 03
Loharsan belhar se sekhui urf kotiya marg lot 03
Read moreKhalilabad menhdawal utrawal se koluhwa lakda marg lot 30
Khalilabad menhdawal utrawal se koluhwa lakda marg lot 30
Read moreBankati pachpokhari km 5 se nauvadand marg lot 18
Bankati pachpokhari km 5 se nauvadand marg lot 18
Read moreDharmsinghwa badhya km 2 se manjhariya marg lot 5
Dharmsinghwa badhya km 2 se manjhariya marg lot 5
Read moreMenhdawal visauva ghaghawa marg ke km 6 va 7 me sthit gram visauva se marg ke dayi taraf pakki nali ka karya lot 01
Menhdawal visauva ghaghawa marg ke km 6 va 7 me sthit gram visauva se marg ke dayi taraf pakki nali ka karya lot 01
Read moreMenhdawal visauva ghaghawa marg ke km 6 va 7 me sthit gram visauva se marg ke dayi taraf pakki nali ka karya lot 7
Menhdawal visauva ghaghawa marg ke km 6 va 7 me sthit gram visauva se marg ke dayi taraf pakki nali ka karya lot 7
Read moreof your Industry type