Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
State Plan 2024 25 Uwss To Koduvayur Pudunagaram And Peruvemba Panchayaths Supplying Sluice Vaves
|
| Description |
State Plan 2024 25 Uwss To Koduvayur&Amp#X0d
Pudunagaram And Peruvemba Panchayaths &Amp#X0d
Supplying Sluice Vaves For Various Ohsr And&Amp#X0d
Distribution Lines At Koduvayur Pudunagaram&Amp#X0d
And Peruvemba Panchayaths General Civil&Amp#X0d
Work
|
| Organisation | Kerala Water Authority | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_KWA_685396_1 |
|
Reference Number |
13/2024-25/AEE/PHSD/CTR |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chittur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1066557 |
| Start Date | August 13, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/08/2024
Expired 734 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
O and m water supply schemes replacement of faulty meters of consumers under ph section chittur in perumatty pattanchery koduvayur pudunagaram peruvemba polpully panchayaths and chittur thathamangalam municipality general civil work
O and m water supply schemes replacement of&#x0d faulty meters of consumers under ph section&#x0d chittur in perumatty pattanchery koduvayur&#x0d pudunagaram peruvemba polpully&#x0d panchayaths and chittur thathamangalam&#x0d municipality general civil work
Read moreOandm water supply schemes amc mace of uwss to koduvayur, puthunagaram and peruvemba panchayath leak rectification work at various places pipeline work
Oandm water supply schemes amc mace of uwss to koduvayur, puthunagaram and peruvemba panchayath leak rectification work at various places pipeline work
Read moreState plan-2021- 22 - uwss to piravom and adjoining panchayaths
Supply, erection and&#x0d commissioning of new pumpat various pump house under elenji p.h. section-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreState plan-2021- 22 - uwss to piravom and adjoining panchayaths-elanji pumpset
Supply, erection and commissioning of new pumpat various pump house under elenji p.h. section
Read moreAnnual plan-peruvemba gp 23/2024-25 - palathully school interlock
Annual plan-peruvemba gp 23/2024-25 - palathully school interlock
Read moreO and m water supply schemes mace of cwss and uidssmt to chittur thathamangalam municipality vadavannur panchayath and cwss to koduvayoor pudunagaram and peruvemba panchayaths conveying chlorine tonners
O and m water supply schemes mace of cwss and uidssmt to chittur thathamangalam municipality vadavannur panchayath and cwss to koduvayoor pudunagaram and peruvemba panchayaths conveying chlorine tonners
Read moreO and m water supply schemes mace of cwss and uidssmt to chittur thathamangalam municipality and vadavannur panchayath and cwss to koduvayoor pudunagaram peruvemba panchayaths conveying empty chlorine tonner
Conveying filled chlorine tonner from chittur thathamangalam koduvayur pudunagaram plant and aryampallam to tcc kochi and back for the year 2024
Read moreState plan 2024 25 supplying sluice valve at various ohsr at ctwss to chittur thathamangalam municipality
Supplying sluice valve as spare for fixing at&#x0d various location under the distribution network&#x0d of various ohsrs at ctwss to chittur&#x0d thathamangalam municipality.
Read moreState plan 2024 25 uwss wss to thrikkakara municipality
State plan 2024 25 uwss wss to thrikkakara municipality supply and laying water supply distribution line from vanachira road to millumpady jn
Read moreAnnual plan kollengoe block panchayath 2024 25 koduvayur by pass road completion iind stage at koduvayur gp project no 203 general civil work
Annual plan kollengoe block panchayath 2024 25 koduvayur by pass road completion iind stage at koduvayur gp project no 203 general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type