Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
2 Line Ip Phone,Video Ip Phone
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5250277 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 05, 2024 22:47 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/08/2024
Expired 745 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
CONVENTUS TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED
3264030
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CONVENTUS TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : cisco Model : CP-7821 Title : Cisco IP Phone 7821 | 22-08-2024 14:20:58 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | MERIDIAN INFOTECH LIMITED | Make : Cisco Model : CP-7821-K9= Title : Cisco 7821 IP Phone | 23-08-2024 10:11:37 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | UNICOM INFOTEL PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : CISCO Model : Cisco 7800 Title : 2 Line IP PHONE | 22-08-2024 12:19:59 | N/A | Qualified |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cisco IP Phone 7821 | cisco | CP-7821 | 70 | ₹ 916580.000 |
| Cisco IP Phone 8865 | Cisco | CP-8865 | 70 | ₹ 2347450.000 |
Construction of video conference hall in administrative building tumakuru city corporation limits
Construction of video conference hall in administrative building tumakuru city corporation limits
Read moreSupply, installation, commissioning and maintenance of ai compatible ip based cctv surveillance system to various prisons in the state
Supply, installation, commissioning and maintenance of ai compatible ip based cctv surveillance system to various prisons in the state
Read moreAllied electrical works for overhead to ug conversion of ht power line, re-routing of lt power line, and local liaising at bilaspur cbg plant
Allied electrical works for overhead to ug conversion of ht power line, re-routing of lt power line, and local liaising at bilaspur cbg plant
Read moreDiversion or shifting of risdi to pali 11 kv overhead line
Diversion or shifting of risdi to pali 11 kv overhead line
Read moreDifferent construction works of various building at police line rajgarh, dist. rajgarh
Different construction works of various building at police line rajgarh, dist. rajgarh
Read moreDrilling borewell and installation of pipe line in vivekananda kolache nivas at ward no 13.
Drilling borewell and installation of pipe line in vivekananda kolache nivas at ward no 13.
Read moreProcurement of 10 kv digital insulation resistance kit, sf6 gas analyzer, multifunction printer and 2kva inverter
Read moreDomluru ttmc commercial space-2 mezz floor
Domluru ttmc commercial space-2 mezz floor area-845 sq.ft, mlf rs.45,379, emd rs.27,689, license period 6 years
Read moreMaintenance contract for controlling leakage and seepage in underground/elevated section including tunnel, stations, ancillary buildings, viaduct and depot etc. of line-8 from botanical garden to krishna park extension and line-8 extension stations.
Maintenance contract for controlling leakage and seepage in underground/elevated section including tunnel, stations, ancillary buildings, viaduct and depot etc. of line-8 from botanical garden to krishna park extension and line-8 extension stations.
Read moreof your Industry type