Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
2 D Barcode Scanner Handheld Corded
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5044995 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 13, 2024 21:49 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/07/2024
Expired 794 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AADINATH PERIPHERALS AND CONSUMABLES | Make : TVS Model : BS-i203G Title : handheld 2D Barcode Scanner | 02-07-2024 16:25:03 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | ABC COMNET PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : HONEYWELL Model : 2D Barcode Scanner Handheld Corded Title : 2D Barcode Scanner Handheld Corded | 04-07-2024 13:02:52 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | LIPI DATA SYSTEMS LIMITED | Make : Newland Model : NLS-HR3000 Title : Newland NLS HR-3000 | 03-07-2024 12:14:51 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 4 | TURBONET SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : IMPACT BY HONEYWELL Model : IHS320X Title : Barcode Scanner | 04-07-2024 14:41:28 | N/A | Disqualified |
Construction of kps model urdu school (extension of school building in g plus 2 floors and other infrastructure works) for minority department in karoshi, chikkodi place, belagavi district. (fixed price no variation) - package - 2d
Construction of kps model urdu school (extension of school building in g plus 2 floors and other infrastructure works) for minority department in karoshi, chikkodi place, belagavi district. (fixed price no variation) - package - 2d
Read moreAmc for kenwood make portable handheld wireless sets working at various ocps, chps and departments for a period of 3 years. in division no:corp-mp.
Amc for kenwood make portable handheld wireless sets working at various ocps, chps and departments for a period of 3 years. in division no:corp-mp.
Read moreCordless handheld 2d barcode scanner,cradle for scanner,usb cord screen code reader,battery in scan
Read more
1d tube, tube rack and plate barcode scanner and 2d barcode reader
Supply of 1d tube, tube rack and plate barcode scanner and 2d barcode reader for molecular epidemiology department
Read moreSupply of 1d tube, tube rack and plate barcode scanner and 2d barcode reader
Supply of 1d tube, tube rack and plate barcode scanner and 2d barcode reader
Read moreof your Industry type