Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Renewal Of Tenuwa Chaurahe To Sighi Hote Hue Dhobha Bhaukhari Link Road
|
| Description |
Renewal Of Tenuwa Chaurahe To Sighi Hote Hue Dhobha Bhaukhari Link Road
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEGKP_854612_7 |
|
Reference Number |
4684/A-2 DATED-18-10-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 944 |
| EMD | 2.9 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/F EXECUTIVE ENGINEER PROVINCIAL DIV. PWD BASTI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 27, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/11/2023
Expired 1034 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Permanent restoration of road from l036-link from l047- link from km 6th of l046 to mehari gujjran jk12-356, l046 muradpur to thikerian jk12-400
Permanent restoration of road from l036-link from l047- link from km 6th of l046 to mehari gujjran jk12-356, l046 muradpur to thikerian jk12-400
Read moreRenewal of road hanagal-tadas padubidri chikkalagudda statehighway sh-01 from km 285.21 to km 316.30 in shiggaon constituency
Renewal of road hanagal-tadas padubidri chikkalagudda statehighway sh-01 from km 285.21 to km 316.30 in shiggaon constituency
Read moreAnnual maintenance of halagaladdi cross to agrahara (karnataka / andra pradesh border) road via halagaladdi, khandenahalli road from km 0.00 to 4.70 and 7.20 to 7.84 and link road from halagaladdi to maradihalli road from km 0.00 to 2.45 km in hiriyur taluk
Annual maintenance of halagaladdi cross to agrahara (karnataka / andra pradesh border) road via halagaladdi, khandenahalli road from km 0.00 to 4.70 and 7.20 to 7.84 and link road from halagaladdi to maradihalli road from km 0.00 to 2.45 km in hiriyur taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of selected reaches of road from kellodu (on sh47) connecting koratikere via mettilahole, kyadigere, kadadinakere from ch 0.00 to 14.94 km and link road to machenahalli 0.00 to 0.15 km in hosadurga taluk
Annual maintenance of selected reaches of road from kellodu (on sh47) connecting koratikere via mettilahole, kyadigere, kadadinakere from ch 0.00 to 14.94 km and link road to machenahalli 0.00 to 0.15 km in hosadurga taluk
Read moreRenewal of nonhawa se harriya hote hue dhangarhwa link road
Renewal of nonhawa se harriya hote hue dhangarhwa link road
Read moreRenewal of gotwa chilma link road to gangapur bramchari ka purwa hote hue gopiyapar link road
Renewal of gotwa chilma link road to gangapur bramchari ka purwa hote hue gopiyapar link road
Read moreRenewal of tinich kaptanganj kurda road to ramwapur hote hue majhauwa chaubey link road
Renewal of tinich kaptanganj kurda road to ramwapur hote hue majhauwa chaubey link road
Read moreRenewal of hardaspur marg se louhangpur hote hue sangolipur link road
Renewal of hardaspur marg se louhangpur hote hue sangolipur link road
Read moreRenewal of paikoliya shivaghat to bhaukhari road
Renewal of paikoliya shivaghat to bhaukhari road
Read moreRenewal of vikashkhand varachawar tirahipur road to hanumatveer yadav basti hote hue barejikhas tak link road
Renewal of vikashkhand varachawar tirahipur road to hanumatveer yadav basti hote hue barejikhas tak link road
Read moreof your Industry type