Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lipo Smart Battery Pack With Plug 16000 Mah 44.4 V 15 C 12 S1 P
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4202066 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 11, 2023 19:34 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/11/2023
Expired 1015 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 3 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FALCO ROBOTICS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : FALCO Model : Lipo Smart Battery Pack with Plug 16000 MAH 44.4V Title : Lipo Smart Battery Pack with Plug 16000 MAH 44.4V 15C 12S1P | 20-11-2023 21:05:59 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | SPARK SOLUTIONS | Make : FLY HIGH Model : Lipo Smart Battery Pack with Plug 16000 MAH 44.4V Title : Lipo Smart Battery Pack with Plug 16000 MAH 44.4V 15C 12S1P | 20-11-2023 21:25:29 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | Vorpy Office Automation Systems | Make : NV Model : Lipo Smart Battery Pack with Plug 16000 MAH 44.4V Title : Lipo Smart Battery Pack with Plug 16000 MAH 44.4V 15C 12S1P | 21-11-2023 08:25:08 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FALCO ROBOTICS PRIVATE LIMITED(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Lipo Smart Battery Pack with Plug 16000 MAH 44.4V 15C 12S1P | 64000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SPARK SOLUTIONS | Item Categories : Lipo Smart Battery Pack with Plug 16000 MAH 44.4V 15C 12S1P | 82000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Vorpy Office Automation Systems | Item Categories : Lipo Smart Battery Pack with Plug 16000 MAH 44.4V 15C 12S1P | 98000.00 | L3 |