Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nhidcl/Imphal/Stmc/Fc/25 26
|
| Description |
Short Term Improvement And Routine Maintenance Of Finch Corner Kaziphung Ukhrul Road Section Of Nh 202 From Existing Km 522.860 To Km 538.730 Total Length 15.87 Km Pkg 03 In The State Of Manipur On Item Rate Basis In The Fy 25 26
|
| Organisation | National Highways and Infrastructure Development Corporation | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_NHIDC_859187_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHIDCL/Imphal/STMC/FC/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 2.49 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RO-Imphal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=903279 |
| Start Date | May 08, 2025 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/05/2025
Expired 473 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Stmc for maintenance of stretch from km 289.500 to km 299.000 on kota darah section of nh-52 in the state of rajasthan.
Stmc for maintenance of stretch from km 289.500 to km 299.000 on kota darah section of nh-52 in the state of rajasthan.
Read moreFacelifting works in director(mines) secretariat & visitors room & room no.f90 of corp. office 25-26
Facelifting works in director(mines) secretariat & visitors room & room no.f90 of corp. office 25-26
Read moreNit no.27/ato/26-27, dt. 19.08.26 of se pr elr (4th call)
Nit no.27/ato/26-27, dt. 19.08.26 of se pr elr (4th call)
Read moreProviding outsource manpower services to dhfws under nhm davanagere for the year 2025-26
Providing outsource manpower services to dhfws under nhm davanagere for the year 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of road from bennesiroor village to kulali village in aland taluka under 5054 for the year 2025-26.
Construction of road from bennesiroor village to kulali village in aland taluka under 5054 for the year 2025-26.
Read moreDevelopment of sri sri siddlingeshwar matha at ravoor village in chittapur taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Development of sri sri siddlingeshwar matha at ravoor village in chittapur taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Read moreBstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026
Bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026
Read moreof your Industry type