Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Aryancode Gp 2024 25 Annual Plan Construction Of Minimcf In Various Ward. Pro.No.327/2024 25
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Aryancode Gp 2024 25 Annual Plan Construction Of Minimcf In Various Ward. Pro.No.327/2024 25
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_736061_8 |
|
Reference Number |
02/2024/AEE/LID EW/ARGP/III PHASE-item |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 29645 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ARYANCODE GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1179946 |
| Start Date | February 11, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2025
Expired 564 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-tholicodu gp 2024-25 - construction of minimcf in wards-pro.no.326/25-general civil work
Annual plan-tholicodu gp 2024-25 - construction of minimcf in wards-pro.no.326/25-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAryancode gp annual plan 2024-25, chilampara sc colony road reconcrete in chilampra ward.-pro.no.337/24-25
Aryancode gp annual plan 2024-25, chilampara sc colony road reconcrete in chilampra ward.-pro.no.337/24-25
Read moreAnnual plan-ananganadi gp 24-25 pro.no 327/25 aanappalam mariyamparamb colony road renovation-327/25-general civil work
Annual plan-ananganadi gp 24-25&#x0d pro.no 327/25 aanappalam&#x0d mariyamparamb colony road&#x0d renovation-327/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-manjalloor gp 2024-25.pro.no.116/25
Annual plan-manjalloor gp 2024-25.pro.no.116/25-vayojanapark-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-manjalloor gp 2024-25.pro.no.118/25
Annual plan-manjalloor gp 2024-25.pro.no.118/25-various anganwady-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-manjallor gp 2024-25.pro.no.273/25
Annual plan-manjallor gp 2024-25.pro.no.273/25
Read moreAnnual plan-manjallor gp 2024-25.pro.no.286/25
Annual plan-manjallor gp 2024-25.pro.no.286/25
Read moreAnnual plan-manjallor gp 2024-25.pro.no.285/25
Annual plan-manjallor gp 2024-25.pro.no.285/25
Read moreAnnual plan-manjallor gp 2024-25.pro.no.274/25
Annual plan-manjallor gp 2024-25.pro.no.274/25-retender
Read moreof your Industry type