Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Semri Khurd To Itarsi Dolariya Road, Length 4.25 Km. 1st Call, Pac Rs. 479.55 Lacs On Road And Bridge Works Sor 25.03.2022 (Ammendment Upto Date), Completion Period 300 Days I/C Rainy Season.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Semri Khurd To Itarsi Dolariya Road, Length 4.25 Km. 1st Call, Pac Rs. 479.55 Lacs On Road And Bridge Works Sor 25.03.2022 (Ammendment Upto Date), Completion Period 300 Days I/C Rainy Season.
|
| Organisation | PWD- Roads and Bridges | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWDRB_415900_1 |
|
Reference Number |
06/2025/e-Tender/N.Puram/Dated 09.04.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 16534 |
| EMD | 4.8 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SEONI MALWA, DISTT. NARMADAPURAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=490503 |
| Start Date | April 10, 2025 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/05/2025
Expired 486 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of semri khurd to itarsi dolariya road, length 4.25 km. 2nd call, pac rs. 495.80 lacs on road bridge works sor 11.04.2025 (ammendment upto date), completion period 300 days i/c rainy season.
Construction of semri khurd to itarsi dolariya road, length 4.25 km. 2nd call, pac rs. 495.80 lacs on road bridge works sor 11.04.2025 (ammendment upto date), completion period 300 days i/c rainy season.
Read moreCollection of b.t. patch repair material in different roads of semri, babai, itarsi under p.w.d. sub division narmadpauram. 2nd call, pac rs. 19.90 lacs on road bridge sor 25.03.2022 (ammendment upto date), completion period 90 days i/c rainy season
Collection of b.t. patch repair material in different roads of semri, babai, itarsi under p.w.d. sub division narmadpauram. 2nd call, pac rs. 19.90 lacs on road bridge sor 25.03.2022 (ammendment upto date), completion period 90 days i/c rainy season
Read moreRepairing of approaches of minor bridge, culverts etc. under itarsi section sub dn. narmadapuram. 1st call, pac rs. 19.82 lacs on road, bridge sor 25.03.2022 (ammendment upto date), completion period 60 days i/c rainy season.
Repairing of approaches of minor bridge, culverts etc. under itarsi section sub dn. narmadapuram. 1st call, pac rs. 19.82 lacs on road, bridge sor 25.03.2022 (ammendment upto date), completion period 60 days i/c rainy season.
Read moreRenovation of rest house, itarsi section. 1st call, pac rs. 13.14 lacs on building sor 15.09.2022 (ammendment upto date), completion period 90 days i/c rainy season.
Renovation of rest house, itarsi section. 1st call, pac rs. 13.14 lacs on building sor 15.09.2022 (ammendment upto date), completion period 90 days i/c rainy season.
Read moreRepairing of bridge, culverts, protection wall of different roads at dolariya section, sub division, seoni malwa. 1st call, pac rs. 19.15 lacs on road and bridge sor 25.03.2022 (ammendment upto date), completion period 60 days i/c rainy season.
Repairing of bridge, culverts, protection wall of different roads at dolariya section, sub division, seoni malwa. 1st call, pac rs. 19.15 lacs on road and bridge sor 25.03.2022 (ammendment upto date), completion period 60 days i/c rainy season.
Read moreConstruction of paladeori bye pass road. 1st call, pac rs. 131.30 lacs on road and bridge sor 25.03.2022 (ammendment upto date), completion period 180 days i/c rainy season.
Construction of paladeori bye pass road. 1st call, pac rs. 131.30 lacs on road and bridge sor 25.03.2022 (ammendment upto date), completion period 180 days i/c rainy season.
Read moreConstruction of borna mithha bye pass road. 1st call, pac rs. 137.34 lacs on road and bridge sor 25.03.2022 (ammendment upto date), completion period 180 days i/c rainy season.
Construction of borna mithha bye pass road. 1st call, pac rs. 137.34 lacs on road and bridge sor 25.03.2022 (ammendment upto date), completion period 180 days i/c rainy season.
Read moreRepairing work at registrar building at tahsil campus, itarsi. 1st call, pac rs. 3.06 lacs on building sor 15.09.2022 (ammendment upto date), completion period 60 days i/c rainy season.
Repairing work at registrar building at tahsil campus, itarsi. 1st call, pac rs. 3.06 lacs on building sor 15.09.2022 (ammendment upto date), completion period 60 days i/c rainy season.
Read moreConstruction of pisua to bindakheda road, length 1.80 km. 1st call, pac rs. 101.34 lacs on road and bridge sor 25.03.2022 (ammendment upto date), completion period 90 days i/c rainy season.
Construction of pisua to bindakheda road, length 1.80 km. 1st call, pac rs. 101.34 lacs on road and bridge sor 25.03.2022 (ammendment upto date), completion period 90 days i/c rainy season.
Read moreConstruction of salaiya to patha road, length 2.00 km. 2nd call, pac rs. 331.27 lacs on road and bridge sor 25.03.2022 (ammendment upto date), completion period 240 days i/c rainy season.
Construction of salaiya to patha road, length 2.00 km. 2nd call, pac rs. 331.27 lacs on road and bridge sor 25.03.2022 (ammendment upto date), completion period 240 days i/c rainy season.
Read moreof your Industry type