Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Drum Unit 3448,3448 Brother Toner,Brother Toner 2365,Toner B021,Dr 2336 Brother
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4540621 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 28, 2024 01:04 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/02/2024
Expired 938 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Arpit Enterprises | - | 01-02-2024 08:40:21 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | DEV ENTERPRISES | - | 02-02-2024 13:03:06 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | Dosti Stationery Stores | - | 05-02-2024 11:26:12 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | JALARAM TREDARS | - | 05-02-2024 18:15:39 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | M/s SARTHAK ENTERPRISES | - | 03-02-2024 08:42:35 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | MAYUR COMPUTERS | - | 05-02-2024 11:07:30 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | MS ANMOL CONSTRUCTION AND GENERAL ORDER SUPPLIERS | - | 02-02-2024 08:41:11 | MSE | Qualified |
| 8 | NAMAN ENTERPRISES | - | 03-02-2024 15:44:34 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 9 | ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY | - | 02-02-2024 12:35:20 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Arpit Enterprises(MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Drum Unit 3448,3448 brother toner,Brother Toner 2365,toner b021,DR 2336 brother | 77330.00 | L1 |
| 2 | MS ANMOL CONSTRUCTION AND GENERAL ORDER SUPPLIERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Drum Unit 3448,3448 brother toner,Brother Toner 2365,toner b021,DR 2336 brother | 83380.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/s SARTHAK ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Drum Unit 3448,3448 brother toner,Brother Toner 2365,toner b021,DR 2336 brother | 85920.00 | L3 |
Rj 45 cable,brother original 2365 tn,brother original 2365 dr,b021 original toner,dr b021 dr
Read more
Drum unit b021 brother,cart 12 a,canon npg 59 toner bk,toner b021,drum unit 2365 brother,sp 210
Read more
Brother dr 2365 class oem brother model dr 2365,brother dr b021 class oem brother model dr b021,bro
Read more
Pantum tn412,pantum dr 412,brother tn b021,brother dr b021,brother tn 2365,brother dr 2365,hp 12a,h
Read more
Brother toner tn-b021 class oem,brother drum dr-b021 class oem,brother toner tn-3448 class oem,brot
Read more
Cartridge toner,tn 2365,blk,cartridge drum,dr 2365,brother,cartridge toner,60f3h0e,blk,lexmark,unit
Read more
Hp dvd,hp cd,brother tonner b021,brother tonner b021 drum unit,brother tonner 2365,hp cartridge 58x
Read more
Brother dr-2365 drum cartridge,brother tn-2365 original toner,lexmark-l-ms310h-laser toner cartridg
Read more
Drum unit dr-2365 for brother hl-l2366d
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type