Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Arcenic Free Tubewell Shinking In Front Of Tajrul Sk House At Fulpur Colony Under Baligram Gp
|
| Description |
Arcenic Free Tubewell Shinking In Front Of Tajrul Sk House At Fulpur Colony Under Baligram Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_540876_4 |
|
Reference Number |
08/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BALIGRAM GRAM PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 21, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/07/2023
Expired 1132 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Arcenic free tubewell shinking in front of robi sk house at jibanpur daspara under baligram gp
Arcenic free tubewell shinking in front of robi sk house at jibanpur daspara under baligram gp
Read moreArcenic free tubewell shinking in front of seherul moulovi house at kalyannagar under baligram gp
Arcenic free tubewell shinking in front of seherul moulovi house at kalyannagar under baligram gp
Read moreArcenic free tubewell shinking in front of kamruzzaman khan house at ranitala under baligram gp
Arcenic free tubewell shinking in front of kamruzzaman khan house at ranitala under baligram gp
Read moreArcenic free tubewell shinking in front of jhikra dhabrapara masjid at jhikra under baligram gp
Arcenic free tubewell shinking in front of jhikra dhabrapara masjid at jhikra under baligram gp
Read moreArcenic free tubewell shinking in front of jibanpur paschim para jumma masjid at jibanpur under baligram gp
Arcenic free tubewell shinking in front of jibanpur paschim para jumma masjid at jibanpur under baligram gp
Read moreConstruction of arsennic free water tank in front of najrul sk at joyenpur in sansad no iii
Construction of arsennic free water tank in front of najrul sk at joyenpur in sansad no iii
Read moreInstallation of arsenic free mark-ii tubewell with soak pit near house of abu sk at basorkhola under hatgachha gram panchayat. id-108951637 saap
Installation of arsenic free mark-ii tubewell with soak pit near house of abu sk at basorkhola under hatgachha gram panchayat. id-108951637 saap
Read moreConstruction of tubewell mark-ii near baro masjid front of imajuddin sk house at dingel under debagram gram panchayat. activity code- 87479438
Construction of tubewell mark-ii near baro masjid front of imajuddin sk house at dingel under debagram gram panchayat. activity code- 87479438
Read moreConstruction of samajik sabhamandap at prabhag no. 22 settlement free colony no.3 in front of viththal mandir in smc land solapur tal.north solapur dist. solapur
Construction of samajik sabhamandap at prabhag no. 22 settlement free colony no.3 in front of viththal mandir in smc land solapur tal.north solapur dist. solapur
Read moreInstallation of mark ii tubewell in front of joy bangla house at nowpara laxman hasda at nandura and parimal mistri house at karai colony aap activity id 89150124(fy-2024-25)
Installation of mark ii tubewell in front of joy bangla house at nowpara laxman hasda at nandura and parimal mistri house at karai colony aap activity id 89150124(fy-2024-25)&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type