Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing/Rewinding Of 18 Lt Motors Of Various K W Installed In Chp Phase I, Khadia
|
| Description |
Repairing/Rewinding Of 18 Lt Motors Of Various K W Installed In Chp Phase I, Khadia
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_NCL_281064_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KHD/EM/E-Tender/23-24/127 DT 06.06.2023 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 2000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GM Office Khadia |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | June 09, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/06/2023
Expired 1168 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Read moreRepairing of different kw ratings of ht and lt motors which were installed in old chp, khadia project
Repairing of different kw ratings of ht and lt motors which were installed in old chp, khadia project
Read moreRepairing of different sizes of lt motors available in chp phase 1 of khadia project
Repairing of different sizes of lt motors available in chp phase 1 of khadia project
Read moreRepairing of different sizes of lt motors available in chp phase 1 of khadia project
Repairing of different sizes of lt motors available in chp phase 1 of khadia project
Read morePrive maintenance/overhauling and rewinding of various capacities lt motors ranging from fractional kw to 125 kw lt motors installed in chp, ctps, htpp
Prive maintenance/overhauling and rewinding of various capacities lt motors ranging&#x0d from fractional kw to 125 kw lt motors installed in chp, ctps, htpp
Read moreRepairing of 2 nos 90 kw rating lt induction motors, installed at chp, dudhichua
Repairing of 2 nos 90 kw rating lt induction motors, installed at chp, dudhichua
Read moreRepairing of 2 nos 90 kw rating lt induction motors, installed at chp, dudhichua
Repairing of 2 nos 90 kw rating lt induction motors, installed at chp, dudhichua
Read moreArc for rewinding of lt motors upto 45 kw installed at chp, bktps for two years
Arc for rewinding of lt motors upto 45 kw installed at chp, bktps for two years
Read moreArc for rewinding of lt motors upto 45 kw installed at chp, bktps for two years
Arc for rewinding of lt motors upto 45 kw installed at chp, bktps for two years
Read morePrive maintenance overhauling and rewinding of various capacities lt motors ranging from fractional kw to 125 kw lt motors installed in chp ctps htpp area
Prive maintenance overhauling and rewinding of various capacities lt motors ranging from fractional kw to 125 kw lt motors installed in chp ctps htpp area
Read moreof your Industry type