Tender Details

About Tender

🛠️ Term Contract Opportunity For Armh And Adm Block Maintenance At Hq Igar(s), Mantripukhri 🏛️ The Assam Rifles, Under The Ministry Of Home Affairs, Central Government, Invites Bids For Term Contract Work For The Administration And Medical & Health Block At Hq Igar(s), Mantripukhri, Imphal, Manipur. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: 11/05/2024, 11:00 Am Tender Fee: Inr 500 Earnest Money Deposit (Emd): Inr 16,000 Interested Contractors Must Submit Detailed Proposals, Including Work Methodology, Pricing, And Timelines, For The Maintenance And Upkeep Of The Armh And Adm Block Facilities. Keywords: Term Contract, Assam Rifles, Mha, Central Government, Maintenance, Hq Igar(s), Mantripukhri, Imphal, Manipur
Particulars Details
Title
Term Contract Work For Armh And Adm Block Of Hq Igar (S) At Mantripukhri
Description
Term Contract Work For Armh And Adm Block Of Hq Igar (S) At Mantripukhri
Organisation Assam Rifles - MHA | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2024_ARMHA_805203_1
Reference
Number
VIII.14064/12/IGAR(S)/2024/342
Tender Fee 500
EMD 16000
Tender Value -
Place HQ IGAR(S) Mantripukhri, Imphal (Manipur)
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=846341

Start Date April 27, 2024 18:00
End Date
Expired 11/05/2024

Expired 846 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.