Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Amplifier Btz.1000,Amplifier Ssa.250 Dp,Speaker Stand Sta.150,Wire 20mtr Custom,Mic Stand Dgn
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4444253 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 06, 2024 15:47 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/01/2024
Expired 964 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANSHU AUTO MART | - | 10-01-2024 10:15:02 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | CK SOLUTIONS | - | 07-01-2024 03:28:43 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | K&COMPANY | - | 15-01-2024 15:45:28 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | MAA CHINMASTIKA ENTERPRISES | - | 10-01-2024 10:18:56 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANSHU AUTO MART(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Amplifier BTZ.1000,Amplifier SSA.250DP,Speaker Stand STA.150,Wire 20mtr Custom,Mic Stand DGN | 84850.00 | L1 |
| 2 | MAA CHINMASTIKA ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Amplifier BTZ.1000,Amplifier SSA.250DP,Speaker Stand STA.150,Wire 20mtr Custom,Mic Stand DGN | 87390.00 | L2 |
| 3 | CK SOLUTIONS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Amplifier BTZ.1000,Amplifier SSA.250DP,Speaker Stand STA.150,Wire 20mtr Custom,Mic Stand DGN | 90890.00 | L3 |