Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairs To The Side Shoulders On Sh.6 From Uguem Panchayat Office To Zuna In Sanguem Constituency Under Cmry Scheme (Re Tender 1st Call).
|
| Description |
Repairs To The Side Shoulders On Sh.6 From Uguem Panchayat Office To Zuna In Sanguem Constituency Under Cmry Scheme (Re Tender 1st Call).
|
| Organisation | Government of Goa |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_11099_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/WDXXV/ASW/F-2/23-24/22 Line 7 dt 04/09/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 200 |
| EMD | 1000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | The Executive Engineer, Works Division XXV |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.goa.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 05, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/10/2023
Expired 1067 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renewal of road hanagal-tadas padubidri chikkalagudda statehighway sh-01 from km 285.21 to km 316.30 in shiggaon constituency
Renewal of road hanagal-tadas padubidri chikkalagudda statehighway sh-01 from km 285.21 to km 316.30 in shiggaon constituency
Read moreRepairs to the side shoulders on sh.6 from uguem panchayat office to zuna in sanguem constituency under cmry scheme (re-tender 3rd call).
Repairs to the side shoulders on sh.6 from uguem panchayat office to zuna in sanguem constituency under cmry scheme (re-tender 3rd call).&#x0d
Read moreImmediate maintenance of road side gutters at vikas nagar in v.p. uguem in sanguem constituency under cmry scheme (re-tender 1st call).
Immediate maintenance of road side gutters at vikas nagar in v.p. uguem in sanguem constituency under cmry scheme (re-tender 1st call).
Read moreRepairs to side shoulders on road from suktolim to dhat in v.p. mollem of dharbandora taluka in sanguem constituency under cmry scheme (re-tender 1st call).
Repairs to side shoulders on road from suktolim to dhat in v.p. mollem of dharbandora taluka in sanguem constituency under cmry scheme (re-tender 1st call).
Read moreImmediate maintenance of road side gutters at vikas nagar in v.p. uguem in sanguem constituency under cmry scheme (re-tender 3rd call).
Immediate maintenance of road side gutters at vikas nagar in v.p. uguem in sanguem constituency under cmry scheme (re-tender 3rd call).&#x0d
Read moreImmediate maintenance of road side gutters at vikas nagar in v.p. uguem in sanguem constituency under cmry scheme (re-tender 2nd call).
Immediate maintenance of road side gutters at vikas nagar in v.p. uguem in sanguem constituency under cmry scheme (re-tender 2nd call).
Read moreRepairs to side shoulders on road from suktolim to dhat in v.p. mollem of dharbandora taluka in sanguem constituency under cmry scheme(re-tender 2nd call).
Repairs to side shoulders on road from suktolim to dhat in v.p. mollem of dharbandora taluka in sanguem constituency under cmry scheme(re-tender 2nd call).
Read moreUrgent protection wall to roadside at vaddem col.no. i in v.p. curdi in sanguem constituency under cmry scheme (re-tender 1st call).
Urgent protection wall to roadside at vaddem col.no. i in v.p. curdi in sanguem constituency under cmry scheme (re-tender 1st call).
Read moreReplacement of roof other miscellaneous works to gps uguem in sanguem constituency.
Replacement of roof other miscellaneous works to gps uguem in sanguem constituency.
Read moreUrgent repairs to the protection wall along mdr 50 near postcard hideaway at maangal in sanguem constituency under cmry scheme (re-tender 1st call).
Urgent repairs to the protection wall along mdr 50 near postcard hideaway at maangal in sanguem constituency under cmry scheme (re-tender 1st call).
Read moreof your Industry type