Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Aug. Work Of 220/132 Kv 160 Mva Trf At 220 Kv Gss Behror
|
| Description |
Augmentation Work Of 220/132 Kv 160 Mva Transformer At 220 Kv Gss Behror
|
| Organisation | RRVPN - CMD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RRVPN_498892_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TN 526 |
| Tender Fee | 1770 |
| EMD | 13530 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | 220 KV GSS Behror |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=889487 |
| Start Date | September 08, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/09/2025
Expired 355 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Bcc & gravel spreading in 220 kv & 132 kv switchyard at 220/132/33 kv gss madhepura.
Read moreRepair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Repair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreCivil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Civil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Read moreGrass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Grass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Read moreAug. work of 220/132 kv 160 mva trf at 220 kv gss behror
Aug. work of 220/132 kv 160 mva trf at 220 kv gss behror
Read moreAug work of 220 132 kv 200 mva trf in place of 100 mva trf at 220 kv gss neemrana
Aug work of 220 132 kv 200 mva trf in place of 100 mva trf at 220 kv gss neemrana
Read moreCivil work for 132 33kv 80 mva trf at 220 kv gss sitapura
Civil work for 132 33kv 80 mva trf at 220 kv gss sitapura
Read moreCivil work for 132 33kv 50 mva trf at 220 kv gss heerapura
Civil work for 132 33kv 50 mva trf at 220 kv gss heerapura
Read moreTransformer augmentation work of 220 132 kv 160 mva mva at 220 kv gss kunda ki dhani
Transformer augmentation work of 220 132 kv 160 mva mva at 220 kv gss kunda ki dhani
Read moreof your Industry type