Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Haemaotology Form,Clinical Pathology Form,Biochemistry Form,Request For Special Investigation Form,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4108072 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 27, 2023 18:07 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/11/2023
Expired 1032 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DWARKADHISH PAPER PRODUCTS | - | 29-10-2023 10:03:53 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | RAJUJI SALES | - | 06-11-2023 16:43:50 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | RK ENTERPRISES | - | 06-11-2023 16:54:25 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | SHiVAA ENTERPRiSES | - | 06-11-2023 16:33:18 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | SUMIT STATIONERS PRINTERS AND GENERAL ORDER SUPPLIERS | - | 29-10-2023 17:39:08 | N/A | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHiVAA ENTERPRiSES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Haemaotology Form,Clinical Pathology Form,Biochemistry Form,Request for Special Investigation Form, | 129400.00 | L1 |
| 2 | RAJUJI SALES | Item Categories : Haemaotology Form,Clinical Pathology Form,Biochemistry Form,Request for Special Investigation Form, | 142790.00 | L2 |
| 3 | RK ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Haemaotology Form,Clinical Pathology Form,Biochemistry Form,Request for Special Investigation Form, | 147050.00 | L3 |
Request for proposal for selection of a third party auditor (tpa) for biharone project
Request for proposal for selection of a third party auditor (tpa) for biharone project
Read moreRequest for proposal for selection of agency for establishment of bihar msme studio under ramp
Request for proposal for selection of agency for establishment of bihar msme studio under ramp
Read moreRequest for proposal (rfp) selection of event management agency for bihar business connect 2026
Request for proposal (rfp) selection of event management agency for bihar business connect 2026
Read moreRequest for proposal (rfp) for selection of agency for branding and strategic promotion of bihar ecotourism.
Request for proposal (rfp) for selection of agency for branding and strategic promotion of bihar ecotourism.
Read moreRequest for proposal (rfp) for selection of transaction advisor for development of ecotourism sites in bihar.
Request for proposal (rfp) for selection of transaction advisor for development of ecotourism sites in bihar.
Read moreRequest for proposal appointment of agency for printing acted study materials including photocopying packaging dispatch
Request for proposal appointment of agency for printing acted study materials including photocopying packaging dispatch
Read moreOutsourcing tender for d group and non clinical staff at the government hospital, hungund taluka, bagalkot district
Outsourcing tender for d group and non clinical staff at the government hospital, hungund taluka, bagalkot district
Read moreRequest for selection (rfs) document for procurement of power generated from bagasse based co-generation power projects
Request for selection (rfs) document for procurement of power generated from bagasse based co-generation power projects
Read moreRequest for proposal (rfp) for the establishment and operation of a co-educational centre of excellence (coe) for sc & st students
Request for proposal (rfp) for the establishment and operation of a co-educational centre of excellence (coe) for sc & st students
Read moreRequest for proposal for the selection of knowledge partner for investment promotion, investor facilitation support & business climate reforms services to government of bihar
Request for proposal for the selection of knowledge partner for investment promotion, investor facilitation support & business climate reforms services to government of bihar
Read moreof your Industry type