Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Repair Of Various Link Roads In Kaithal Constituency (Group 1), For The Year 2024 25. Road Id 99,103, 117, 147, 253, 8259 And 8394.
|
| Description |
Annual Repair Of Various Link Roads In Kaithal Constituency (Group 1), For The Year 2024 25. Road Id 99,103, 117, 147, 253, 8259 And 8394.
|
| Organisation | Haryana Board Corporation | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HBC_379874_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2024D892D00F D3C5 48CE 9A88 25C8103DEDD9854HSA |
| Tender Fee | 2180 |
| EMD | 29100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GEONG MUNDHRI SAPAN KHERI Deora JASWANTI KEOR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=455859 |
| Start Date | June 18, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/06/2024
Expired 803 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual repair of various link roads kaithal constituency (group-2) (2023-24) road id-147,121,117,136,126, 8259 , 99
Annual repair of various link roads kaithal constituency (group-2) (2023-24) road id-147,121,117,136,126, 8259 , 99
Read moreAnnual repair of various link roads kaithal constituency (group-1) (2023-24) road id-95,107,111,122,94 , 253
Annual repair of various link roads kaithal constituency (group-1) (2023-24) road id-95,107,111,122,94 , 253
Read moreAnnual repair of various link roads in kaithal constituency (group-1) (2025-26) road id- 146, 8259, 99, 103,8394,253,7593,9806 and 7514
Annual repair of various link roads in kaithal constituency (group-1) (2025-26) road id- 146, 8259, 99, 103,8394,253,7593,9806 and 7514
Read moreSpecial repair of 2 nos. link roads in kaithal constituency. road id-117 and 147 (work plan 2025-26).
Special repair of 2 nos. link roads in kaithal constituency. road id-117 and 147 (work plan 2025-26).
Read moreAnnual repair of various link roads in kaithal constituency (g-3) road id 99, 115, 117, 122, 131, 136, 145, 151 and 8259 year 2026-27
Annual repair of various link roads in kaithal constituency (g-3) road id 99, 115, 117, 122, 131, 136, 145, 151 and 8259 year 2026-27
Read moreSpecial repair of 3 nos. link roads in kaithal constituency. road id-8259, 145 and 139 (work plan 2025-26)
Special repair of 3 nos. link roads in kaithal constituency. road id-8259, 145 and 139 (work plan 2025-26)
Read moreAnnual repair of various link roads kaithal constituency (group-3) (2023-24) road id-103,114,8394,149 , 151
Annual repair of various link roads kaithal constituency (group-3) (2023-24) road id-103,114,8394,149 , 151
Read moreAnnual repair of various link roads kaithal constituency (group-4) (2023-24) road id-155,145,139 , 115
Annual repair of various link roads kaithal constituency (group-4) (2023-24) road id-155,145,139 , 115
Read moreSpecial repair of 3 nos. link roads in kaithal constituency, group-1, road id- 95,111 and 151
Special repair of 3 nos. link roads in kaithal constituency, group-1, road id- 95,111 and 151
Read moreAnnual repair of various link roads in kaithal constituency (g-1) road id 94, 98, 114, 121, 126, 129, 147, 155, 253, 279, 292, 7514 and 7593 for the year 2026-27
Annual repair of various link roads in kaithal constituency (g-1) road id 94, 98, 114, 121, 126, 129, 147, 155, 253, 279, 292, 7514 and 7593 for the year 2026-27
Read moreof your Industry type