Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Work Of Truck Lay By At Km 83 And 90 Of Daboh Puch Gursarai Tikamgarh Road (State Highway 131) Under Road Safety.
|
| Description |
Construction Work Of Truck Lay By At Km 83 And 90 Of Daboh Puch Gursarai Tikamgarh Road (State Highway 131) Under Road Safety.
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer Jhansi Zone PWD Jhansi UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEJNS_1014634_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1818/ 44 C- Jhansi Circle/2024 Date 04.03.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 5350 |
| EMD | 14 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jhansi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1826938 |
| Start Date | March 06, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/03/2025
Expired 543 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renewal work of daboh poonch gursarai tikamgarh road (sh 131) in km 49,50,51,60,63,64,67 to 74,78,79,80,83 to 90.
Renewal work of daboh poonch gursarai tikamgarh road (sh 131) in km 49,50,51,60,63,64,67 to 74,78,79,80,83 to 90.
Read moreRoad safety work on daboh pooch gursarayan tikamgarh road sh-131
Road safety work on daboh pooch gursarayan tikamgarh road sh-131
Read moreRenewal work of daboh poonch gursarai tikamgarh road in km 54, 92, 93 and 94(600)
Renewal work of daboh poonch gursarai tikamgarh road in km 54, 92, 93 and 94(600)
Read moreConstruction work of minor bridge, protective work and approach road on irrigation department hamirpur minor at km 20.00 (chitgawan) of daboh-pooch-gursarai-tikamgarh (sh-131) road in jhansi district
Construction work of minor bridge, protective work and approach road on irrigation department hamirpur minor at km 20.00 (chitgawan) of daboh-pooch-gursarai-tikamgarh (sh-131) road in jhansi district
Read moreStrengthening work of daboh poonch gursarayan tikamgarh road (sh-131) km 77(650), 78(350), 81(650), 82, 83(350), 91(650), 92(850) in jhansi district.
Strengthening work of daboh poonch gursarayan tikamgarh road (sh-131) km 77(650), 78(350), 81(650), 82, 83(350), 91(650), 92(850) in jhansi district.
Read moreRoad safety work in km 77 650m 78 350m 81 650m 82 83 350m 91 650m 92 850m of daboh- poonch- gursaray- tikamgarh road sh-131 in jhansi district
Road safety work in km 77 650m 78 350m 81 650m 82 83 350m 91 650m 92 850m of daboh- poonch- gursaray- tikamgarh road sh-131 in jhansi district
Read moreRoad signage work in kilometers 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 of daboh- poonch- gursarayan- tikamgarh road state road no-131 in jhansi district
Road signage work in kilometers 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 of daboh- poonch- gursarayan- tikamgarh road state road no-131 in jhansi district
Read moreConstruction work of minor bridge on badwar lake located at km 65 of daboh poonch mauranipur tikamgarh road (sh-131) in district jhansi
Construction work of minor bridge on badwar lake located at km 65 of daboh poonch mauranipur tikamgarh road (sh-131) in district jhansi
Read moreConstruction work of 2x5x3 meter rcc box culvert on the local drain at km 41 of daboh pooch gursanrai tikamgarh (sh-131) road in jhansi district.
Construction work of 2x5x3 meter rcc box culvert on the local drain at km 41 of daboh pooch gursanrai tikamgarh (sh-131) road in jhansi district.
Read moreGeneral repair and renovation work at km-10, 11 (550), 12, 13(600), 14(500), 15(500) 16, 17, 18, 19, 20(500), 28, 29 (200), 37, 42, 43, 44 and 45(350) of daboh- poonch-gursaraay- tikamgarh road (state highway-131) in jhansi district.
General repair and renovation work at km-10, 11 (550), 12, 13(600), 14(500), 15(500) 16, 17, 18, 19, 20(500), 28, 29 (200), 37, 42, 43, 44 and 45(350) of daboh- poonch-gursaraay -tikamgarh road (state highway-131) in jhansi district.
Read moreof your Industry type