Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Odr 45 Bramhangaon To Karoli Road Vr07 Ch No 1/500 To 3/500 Tal Mokhada Dist Palghar
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Odr 45 Bramhangaon To Karoli Road Vr07 Ch No 1/500 To 3/500 Tal Mokhada Dist Palghar
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-PALGHAR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PALGH_1011945_4 |
|
Reference Number |
30/EE/WD/OPEN/TENDER/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 49950 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MOKHADA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1770268 |
| Start Date | February 21, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/02/2024
Expired 919 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of osarvira ambyachapada karoli road chno 0/00 to 1/500 taluka mokhada dist palghar
Improvement of osarvira ambyachapada karoli road chno 0/00 to 1/500 taluka mokhada dist palghar
Read moreImprovement of odr 45 to bramhangaon bhoirpada road ch no 0/000 to 0/800 tal mokhada dist palghar
Improvement of odr 45 to bramhangaon bhoirpada road ch no 0/000 to 0/800 tal mokhada dist palghar
Read moreSh77 kaulale nandgaon shivali to washala odr 48 joint road chno 1/000 to 3/000 odr44 tal mokhada dist palghar
Sh77 kaulale nandgaon shivali to washala odr 48 joint road chno 1/000 to 3/000 odr44 tal mokhada dist palghar
Read moreImprovement to kurlod shelampada ambepada road tal mokhada dist palghar chno 0/000 to 0/300
Improvement to kurlod shelampada ambepada road tal mokhada dist palghar chno 0/000 to 0/300
Read moreSh 78 khodala nashera road vr58 chno 5/000 to 6/500 and cd work at 6/500 tal mokhada dist palghar
Sh 78 khodala nashera road vr58 chno 5/000 to 6/500 and cd work at 6/500 tal mokhada dist palghar
Read moreImprovement to karoli kudva road, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Improvement to karoli kudva road, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreImprovement to karoli kudva road, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Improvement to karoli kudva road, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreImprovement of bramhangaon kundachapada to mdr 20 chas road vr14 ch no 2/000 to 2/500 tal mokhada dist palghar
Improvement of bramhangaon kundachapada to mdr 20 chas road vr14 ch no 2/000 to 2/500 tal mokhada dist palghar
Read moreImprovement to aase ashramshala to karoli road, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Improvement to aase ashramshala to karoli road, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreImprovement of mokhada ambepana shivakordyachimet road ch no 1/500 to 3/500 tal mokhada dist palghar
Improvement of mokhada ambepana shivakordyachimet road ch no 1/500 to 3/500 tal mokhada dist palghar
Read moreof your Industry type