Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Rbsk Card For Awc,Rbsk Card For School,Mobile Health Team Register
Description
Organisation Medical Health and Family Welfare Department Uttar Pradesh | undefined
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3971646
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date September 16, 2023 20:26
End Date
Expired 26/09/2023

Expired 1076 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Awarded Contractor / Winner

M/S VINAYAK ENTERPRISES.

Contract Value

893473.5

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 3 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name: Haseen Ahmed
Department: Medical Health And Family Welfare Department Uttar Pradesh
Organisation: N/a

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On EMD Status Status
1 M/S GOYAL STATIONERY MART Make : NA Model : RBSK CARD FOR AWC ( Q3 ) Title : RBSK CARD FOR AWC ( Q3) 26-09-2023 14:41:23 Offline upload Qualified
2 M/S SAGAR TRADERS, Make : NA Model : RBSK CARD FOR AWC ( Q3 ) Title : RBSK CARD FOR AWC ( Q3) 26-09-2023 14:44:37 Offline upload Qualified
3 M/S VINAYAK ENTERPRISES. Make : NA Model : RBSK CARD FOR AWC ( Q3 ) Title : RBSK CARD FOR AWC ( Q3) 26-09-2023 14:48:33 Offline upload Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 M/S VINAYAK ENTERPRISES. Item Categories : RBSK CARD FOR AWC,RBSK CARD FOR SCHOOL,MOBILE HEALTH TEAM REGISTER 893473.50 L1
2 M/S SAGAR TRADERS, Item Categories : RBSK CARD FOR AWC,RBSK CARD FOR SCHOOL,MOBILE HEALTH TEAM REGISTER 905090.74 L2
3 M/S GOYAL STATIONERY MART Item Categories : RBSK CARD FOR AWC,RBSK CARD FOR SCHOOL,MOBILE HEALTH TEAM REGISTER 910561.77 L3

Ordered Items & Contract Pricing

Product Brand Model Ordered Quantity Price
RBSK CARD FOR AWC ( Q3) NA RBSK CARD FOR AWC ( Q3 ) 339316 ₹ 508974.000
RBSK CARD FOR SCHOOL ( Q3) NA RBSK CARD FOR SCHOOL ( Q3 ) 219505 ₹ 329257.500
MOBILE HEALTH TEAM REGISTER ( Q3) NA MOBILE HEALTH TEAM REGISTER ( Q3 ) 558 ₹ 55242.000