Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Repair Service Of Ipbd/Spbd And Its Accessories At Sgtps Mppgcl Birsinghpur 1 X500 Mw Project Site Asper Tender
Description
Repair Service Of Ipbd/Spbd And Its Accessories At Sgtps Mppgcl Birsinghpur 1 X500 Mw Project Site Asper Tender
Organisation Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2024_BHEL_32690_1
Reference
Number
202303241
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place BIRSINGHPUR UMARIA MP
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eprocurebhel.co.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=34176

Start Date February 06, 2024 22:30
End Date
Expired 12/02/2024

Expired 937 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.