Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
2x4 Sqmm Cu, 1.1 K V Pvc Lighting Cable,2x6 Sqmm Cu, 1.1k V Pvc Lighting Cable,4x4 Sqmm Cu, 1.1k V Pvc
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Materials Management | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/355585 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | 2 Crore |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 07, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/07/2024
Expired 785 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
2x4 sqmm cu, 1.1 kv pvc lighting cable,2x6 sqmm cu, 1.1kv pvc lighting cable,4x4 sqmm cu, 1.1kv pvc
Read more
Lt pvc armoured cable (2x4 sq.mm) (2x6 sq.mm)
Lt pvc armoured cable (2x4 sq.mm) (2x6 sq.mm)
Read moreCable,1.1kv,3c,cu,pvc,6mm2,lghtng,cable,1.1kv,4c,cu,pvc,10mm2,insltd,cable,1.1kv,12c,cu,pvc,2.5mm2,
Read more
Cable 1.1kv 8c cu pvc 2.5mm2 hrfrls,cable 1.1kv 4c cu pvc 2.5mm2 hrfrls,cable 1.1kv 4c cu pvc 6mm2
Read more
Cable 1.1kv 1core, cu, pvc 1.5sqmm,cable 1.1kv 1c, cu, pvc 1.5sqmm,cable 1.1kv 1c, copper, pvc 1.5s
Read more
Cable 1.1kv 1c cu pvc hrfr 1 mm2 is694,cable 1.1kv 1c cu pvc 2.5mm2 flxbl,cable 1.1kv 1c cu pvc 1.5
Read more
Lt pvc armoured cable 2x4 sq.mm and 2x6 sq.mm
Lt pvc armoured cable 2x4 sq.mm and 2x6 sq.mm
Read moreCable, unarm, 1.1kv, cu, 3c, 10mm2,cable, unarm, 1.1kv, cu, pvc, 4c, 2.5mm2,cable, unarm, 1.1kv, cu
Read more
of your Industry type