Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Od Termination Kit (Outdoor Hs Type) For 33 Kv 1 X630 Sq.Mm And Od Termination Kit (Outdoor Hs Type) For 33 Kv 3 X400 Sq.Mm
|
| Description |
Supply Of Od Termination Kit (Outdoor Hs Type) For 33 Kv 1 X630 Sq.Mm And Od Termination Kit (Outdoor Hs Type) For 33 Kv 3 X400 Sq.Mm
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_EB_365323_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KKEDC/ET-24/2023-24, dt.30.08.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o the Superintending Engineer/KKEDC/Nagercoil |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 01, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/09/2023
Expired 1084 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of od termination kit (outdoor - hs type) for xlpe 11kv 3x300 sq.mm, 3x120 sq.mm and id termination kit for xlpe 11kv 3x300 sq.mm, 3x120 sqmm
Supply of od termination kit (outdoor - hs type) for xlpe 11kv 3x300 sq.mm, 3x120 sq.mm and id termination kit for xlpe 11kv 3x300 sq.mm, 3x120 sqmm
Read moreSupply of hs type straight joint kits indoor outdoor terminatoin kits suitable for 33 kv hs type indoor termination kit for 11kv 1x630 sq.mm xlpe cable
Supply of hs type straight joint kits indoor outdoor terminatoin kits suitable for 33 kv hs type indoor termination kit for 11kv 1x630 sq.mm xlpe cable
Read more3x400 sqmm od termination kit and straight joint kit
3x400 sqmm od termination kit and straight joint kit
Read moreEnq.no.34-i/23-24 supply of hs type straight kit for 33kv 3x400sqmm xlpe cable and hs type od termination kit for 33kv 3x400sqmm xlpe cable
Supply of hs type straight kit for 33kv 3x400sqmm xlpe cable and hs type od termination kit for 33kv 3x400sqmm xlpe cable
Read moreSupply of hs type straight joint kit for 33kv, 1x630 sqmm xlpe cable without installation
Supply of hs type straight joint kit for 33kv, 1x630 sqmm xlpe cable without installation
Read moreEnq.no.21-ii/23-24,1)hs type straight joint kit for 11kv 3x120 sqmm xlpe cable and 2. hs type outdoor termination kit for 11kv 3x120 sq.mm xlpe cable
1)hs type straight joint kit for 11kv 3x120 sqmm xlpe cable and 2)hs type outdoor termination kit for 11kv 3x120 sq.mm xlpe cable
Read moreSupply of hs type straight joint kits and hs type outdoor termination kits for 11 kv, 3 x 300 sq.mm xlpe cable
Supply of hs type straight joint kits and hs type outdoor &#x0d termination kits for 11 kv, 3 x 300 sq.mm xlpe cable
Read moreEnq.no.08-ii/23-24,supply of straight joint kit (hs type) for xlpe 11kv 3x120 sqmm and od termination kit (outdoor - hs type) for xlpe 11kv 3x120
Supply of straight joint kit (hs type) for xlpe 11kv 3x120 sqmm and od termination kit (outdoor - hs type) for xlpe 11kv 3x120
Read moreEnd termination kit (od) for 11 kv 3x120 sq mm ug cable , end termination kit (od) for 33 kv 3x400 sq mm ug cable
End termination kit (od) for 11 kv 3x120 sq mm ug cable , end termination kit (od) for 33 kv 3x400 sq mm ug cable
Read more1) end termination kit (od-hs type) suitable for 11 kv 3x300 sq mm ug cable-100 nos (2) straight joint kit (hs type) suitable for 33 kv 1x630 sq mm ug cable- 10 nos
1) end termination kit (od-hs type) suitable for 11 kv 3x300 sq mm ug cable-100 nos (2) straight joint kit (hs type) suitable for 33 kv 1x630 sq mm ug cable- 10 nos
Read moreof your Industry type