Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvements To Walchandnagar Sarafwadi Reda Nira Bhima Sakhar Karkhana Vakilwasti Road Mdr 126 Km 12/00 To 20/00 (Sarafwadi To Nira Bhima Karkhana) Tal. Indapur Dist Pune
|
| Description |
Improvements To Walchandnagar Sarafwadi Reda Nira Bhima Sakhar Karkhana Vakilwasti Road Mdr 126 Km 12/00 To 20/00 (Sarafwadi To Nira Bhima Karkhana) Tal. Indapur Dist Pune
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_918836_3 |
|
Reference Number |
E Tender Notice No.23 for 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.53 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chief Engineer, P. W. Region Office, Pune |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 23, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/07/2023
Expired 1150 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of approch channel and superpassage for nira-bhima link tunnel, taluka - indapur, district- pune of krishna marathwada irrigation project
Construction of approch channel and superpassage for nira-bhima link tunnel, taluka - indapur, district- pune of krishna marathwada irrigation project
Read moreImprovements to reda - lakhewadi - phadtrewasti - boratwadi - khorochi road mdr - 220 km 0/00 to 10/00 tal. indapur dist - pune
Improvements to reda - lakhewadi - phadtrewasti - boratwadi - khorochi road mdr - 220 km 0/00 to 10/00 tal. indapur dist - pune
Read moreConstruction of intake structure (civil component)at ch. 1000 m. of nira-bhima link tunnel, tq. indapur, dist. pune, under krishna marathwada irrigation project link-5
Construction of intake structure (civil component)at ch. 1000 m. of nira-bhima link tunnel, tq. indapur, dist. pune, under krishna marathwada irrigation project link-5.
Read moreConstruction of tawshi to bhavaninagar village road bridge at nira bhima link tunnel ch. 550 m, tq. indapur, dist. pune, under krishna marathwada irrigation project (link-5)
Construction of tawshi to bhavaninagar village road bridge at nira bhima link tunnel ch. 550 m, tq. indapur, dist. pune, under krishna marathwada irrigation project (link-5)
Read moreImprovements to walchandnagar anthurne shelgaon vyahali kauthali bijwadi road mdr-76 km. 9/500 to 10/00 and 11/500 to 15/00 tal. indapur dist. pune
Improvements to walchandnagar anthurne shelgaon vyahali kauthali bijwadi road mdr-76 km. 9/500 to 10/00 and 11/500 to 15/00 tal. indapur dist. pune
Read moreProviding man power resourses for excavated stack materials security and record keeping for nira-bhima link tunnel work under krishna marathwada irrigation project (link-5) tq. indapur dist.pune
Providing man power resourses for excavated stack materials security and record keeping for nira-bhima link tunnel work under krishna marathwada irrigation project (link-5) tq. indapur dist.pune
Read moreStrengthening of road (vr-55) from mudgal to limba sakhar karkhana and construction of cd work ch 0/00 to 2/000 km. tq. pathri and dist. parbhani.
Strengthening of road (vr-55) from mudgal to limba sakhar karkhana and construction of cd work ch 0/00 to 2/000 km. tq. pathri and dist. parbhani.
Read moreRepairs and one year maintenance of mdr -9 aakharwai manjara sakhar karkhana chincholirao wadi sh-242 to khandapur pakharsangavi khandgaon road, mdr-95, km. 4/00 to 20/800, tq. and district latur.
Repairs and one year maintenance of mdr -9 aakharwai manjara sakhar karkhana chincholirao wadi sh-242 to khandapur pakharsangavi khandgaon road, mdr-95, km. 4/00 to 20/800, tq. and district latur.
Read moreA sh 361 to from odr 25 and sh 245 nalegaon sakhar karkhana to devangra road km 5/00 7/00 vr61 tq. chakur under gat b for 2023 24 (b) msh6 to mohadal road km 0/00 1/500 vr60 tq chakur under gat b for 2023-24
A sh 361 to from odr 25 and sh 245 nalegaon sakhar karkhana to devangra road km 5/00 7/00 vr61 tq. chakur under gat b for 2023 24 (b) msh6 to mohadal road km 0/00 1/500 vr60 tq chakur under gat b for 2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type