Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Chhatta Zone 1 Room No. 27 Work Of Laying Rcc Hume Pipe From Building Number 11/109 To 11/196 Near Bagh Muzaffar Khan Raj Shri Talkies
Description
Chhatta Zone 1 Room No. 27 Work Of Laying Rcc Hume Pipe From Building Number 11/109 To 11/196 Near Bagh Muzaffar Khan Raj Shri Talkies
Organisation Directorate of Local Bos UP | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_DOLBU_1036187_1
Reference
Number
01-05-2025/NAGAR NIGAM AGRA/21-05-2025/45
Tender Fee 200
EMD 23943
Tender Value -
Place AGRA
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1877234

Start Date May 06, 2025 19:30
End Date
Expired 21/05/2025

Expired 473 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.