Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Item10 Mifare Rfid Card 1 K Or Equivalent,Item20 Mifare Rfid Card 4 K Or Equivalent,Item30 Cartridg
Description
Organisation INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LIMITED | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4420315
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date January 01, 2024 22:27
End Date
Expired 15/01/2024

Expired 964 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Awarded Contractor / Winner

ODINT TECHNOLOGY INDIA PRIVATE LIMITEDPrity RaniMANNAT INFOTECH

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Pradeep Kumar
Ministry: Ministry Of Petroleum And Natural Gas
Department: Indian Oil Corporation Limited
Organisation: Indian Oil Corporation Limited

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 CARD TEC (INDIA) PRIVATE LIMITED - 15-01-2024 13:23:26 MSE Evaluated
2 ESSI INTEGRATED TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED - 15-01-2024 12:15:36 N/A Evaluated
3 GALAXY SOLUTIONS - 13-01-2024 17:15:40 N/A Evaluated
4 MANNAT INFOTECH - 14-01-2024 22:56:40 MSE Evaluated
5 MICROWARE CARDS SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED - 18-01-2024 13:43:13 N/A Evaluated
6 NIRMALPRAVIDYA INFOTECH PRIVATE LIMITED - 19-01-2024 14:53:18 N/A Evaluated
7 ODINT TECHNOLOGY INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED - 10-01-2024 17:16:25 N/A Evaluated
8 Prity Rani - 14-01-2024 22:18:53 N/A Evaluated
9 RBSSS TECHINFRA PRIVATE LIMITED - 07-01-2024 12:04:56 MSE Evaluated
10 S R ASSOCIATE - 15-01-2024 13:33:48 MSE Evaluated
11 SHREE KRISHNA ENTERPRISES - 07-01-2024 12:20:53 MSE Evaluated
12 SHREE SHYAM ENTERPRISES - 15-01-2024 11:32:26 N/A Evaluated
13 SHRI INFO SYSTEM & CO. - 15-01-2024 15:30:54 MSE Evaluated
14 SMART CHIP TREE - 08-01-2024 15:27:35 MSE Evaluated
15 THINKBOTIC TECHNOLOGY PRIVATE LIMITED - 15-01-2024 12:52:38 MSE Evaluated

Ordered Items & Contract Pricing

Product Brand Model Ordered Quantity Price
ITEM60-Evolis High Trust Cleaning Kit NA BOQ Item 5 ₹ 3540.000
ITEM50-Cartridge for Evolis printer NA BOQ Item 10 ₹ 34130.000
ITEM20-Mifare RFID Card 4K or equivalent NA BOQ Item 1500 ₹ 60375.000
ITEM40-HID Cleaning Kit of Fargo Printer NA BOQ Item 10 ₹ 39500.000
ITEM30- Cartridge for Fargo DTC 1500 NA BOQ Item 150 ₹ 757500.000
ITEM10- Mifare RFID Card 1K or equivalent NA BOQ Item 35000 ₹ 498750.000
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise