Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Damages Due To Laying Of Ofc On Chowari Kaithly Road Km 0 0 To 12 570
|
| Description |
Construction Of Paved Shoulder And Pcc Drain In Km 0 0 To 1 00
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_77271_1 |
|
Reference Number |
3521-70 dated 03/08/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 74362 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chowari |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 08, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/08/2023
Expired 1114 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing & laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda to kattegadde basha to kariyappa house at w no 03,vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at w no 06,borewell to ismailsab house at w no 08,goudru field to godown at w no 09,panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at w no 12,mounesh shop to church at w no 13 14 15,uppar amaresh to uppar venkatesh house at w no 18,mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at w no 19 in sirwar town
Providing and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda house to kattegadde basha house to kariyappa house at ward no 03 and vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at ward no 06 and borewell to ismailsab house at ward no 08 and goudru field to godown at ward no 09 and panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at ward no 12 and mounesh shop to church at ward no 13 14 15 and uppar amaresh house to uppar venkatesh house at ward no 18 and mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at ward no 19 in sirwar town
Read moreRestoration of damages due to ofc laying on baijnath bhattu road km 0/00 to 1/400
C/o e/wall alongwith drain various rd from 0/500 to 1/200 under ofc
Read moreRestoration of road damages caused due to laying of ofc on nh- 503 a. at km 0/0 to 70/00
Sh construction of v shape drain alongwith cocrete in berm at km.49/900 to 49/965 (r.h.s) and 49/980 to 50/045 r.h.s
Read moreRestoration of damages due to laying of ofc and gas pipelines in baddi area.
Restoration of damages due to laying of ofc and gas pipelines in baddi area.
Read moreRestoration of road damages due to laying of
Supplying of premix material and seal coat for patch work
Read moreRestoration of rain damages due to laying of sewerage pipe line on various roads under chowari sub division ( deposit work
Patch work on shahpur sihunta chowari road km 48/00 to 53/00 and chowari kainthly road km 0/0 to 0/750
Read moreRestoration of rain damages due to laying of ofc by telephone department on various roads under hamirpur sub division
Sh supplying and installation of 4 no computers and 4 no ups for drawing branch, acs branch and correspondence branch in hppwd hamirpur division job no 01
Read moreRestoration of damages caused due to laying of optical fiber cable on bharmar rehan houri devi road km. 0/0 to 2/0
Construction of road side drain in between km. 0/0 to 0/395 (l/side), 0/638 to 0/905 (both side) and cement concrete paved shoulders in between km. 0/0 to 0/390 and 0/725 to 0/905 under ofc deposit
Read moreRestoration of ofc damages on bari thill road km 0/0 to 3/00
Providing and laying 25mm bituminous concrete in km 0/00 to 2/500 and 2/600 to 2/800
Read moreRestoration of road damages caused due to laying of ofc on nh 70new nh-03 km 58/400 to 114/00
Sh repair of ganrty board on km. 66/095 deposit work
Read moreof your Industry type