Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Led Board Sarvshresth 18 Feet X 3 Feet,Photo Frame With Photo 3 Feet X 2 Feet,Photo Frame With Phot
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3879651 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 26, 2023 21:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/09/2023
Expired 1094 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A2Z SOLUTIONS | - | 03-09-2023 21:27:46 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | ANAND ENTERPRISES | - | 03-09-2023 21:37:33 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Shri Bala JI Enterprises | - | 03-09-2023 21:23:26 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Shri Bala JI Enterprises(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : LED BOARD SARVSHRESTH 18 FEET X 3 FEET,PHOTO FRAME WITH PHOTO 3 FEET X 2 FEET,PHOTO FRAME WITH PHOT | 68545.00 | L1 |
| 2 | A2Z SOLUTIONS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : LED BOARD SARVSHRESTH 18 FEET X 3 FEET,PHOTO FRAME WITH PHOTO 3 FEET X 2 FEET,PHOTO FRAME WITH PHOT | 77690.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ANAND ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : LED BOARD SARVSHRESTH 18 FEET X 3 FEET,PHOTO FRAME WITH PHOTO 3 FEET X 2 FEET,PHOTO FRAME WITH PHOT | 78625.00 | L3 |