Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Control Unit,Self Starter,Control Panel,Amf Panel,400 Amp
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5518632 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 18, 2024 18:46 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/11/2024
Expired 667 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JAI ENGINEERS | - | 08-11-2024 10:37:05 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | MR GURBACHAN SINGH | - | 06-11-2024 12:30:47 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | NEXT STEP LIGHTS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 08-11-2024 11:38:52 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | PUNJAB TRADING CO. | - | 08-11-2024 10:33:39 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | TANISHA ENTERPRIESES | - | 06-11-2024 11:35:47 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MR GURBACHAN SINGH(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : control unit,Self starter,Control Panel,AMF Panel,400 AMP | 151640.00 | L1 |
| 2 | JAI ENGINEERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : control unit,Self starter,Control Panel,AMF Panel,400 AMP | 157290.00 | L2 |
| 3 | PUNJAB TRADING CO. (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : control unit,Self starter,Control Panel,AMF Panel,400 AMP | 161410.00 | L3 |
Providing amf control panel
Providing 160kva amf control panel, three phase, ht/lt panel for bio mining plant at dumping yard in kamareddy municipality under 15th fc grants
Read moreStarter battery charging control panel
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreStar delta starter control panel
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreStar delta starter control panel
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreStarter battery charging control panel
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreStarter battery charging control panel
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type