Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Coolant For Maruthi Gypsy Dafc 50 Percent,Coolant For Maruthi Gypsy Dafc 30 Percent,Hydraulic Break
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4445180 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 06, 2024 17:44 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/01/2024
Expired 962 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Hqids
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BAPI ENTERPRISES | - | 08-01-2024 17:49:28 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | BISWAS AUTOMOBILES LUBE | - | 06-01-2024 16:09:38 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | FLONEX OIL TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 17-01-2024 09:29:21 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | JENSON & JENSON LUBRICANT | - | 11-01-2024 21:57:48 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | JYOTSNA BISWAS | - | 13-01-2024 20:27:58 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | N S SUPPLIER | - | 08-01-2024 18:00:39 | N/A | Qualified |
| 7 | R K AGENCY | - | 08-01-2024 18:19:46 | N/A | Qualified |
| 8 | SIDDHI VINAYAK ENTERPRISE | - | 08-01-2024 18:09:05 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BAPI ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Coolant for Maruthi Gypsy DAFC 50 percent,Coolant for Maruthi Gypsy DAFC 30 percent,Hydraulic Break | 106665.00 | L1 |
| 2 | N S SUPPLIER | Item Categories : Coolant for Maruthi Gypsy DAFC 50 percent,Coolant for Maruthi Gypsy DAFC 30 percent,Hydraulic Break | 114095.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SIDDHI VINAYAK ENTERPRISE | Item Categories : Coolant for Maruthi Gypsy DAFC 50 percent,Coolant for Maruthi Gypsy DAFC 30 percent,Hydraulic Break | 123055.00 | L3 |
| 4 | R K AGENCY | Item Categories : Coolant for Maruthi Gypsy DAFC 50 percent,Coolant for Maruthi Gypsy DAFC 30 percent,Hydraulic Break | 141200.00 | L4 |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type