Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Maintenance Of Pandoh Dam To Rest House Pandoh Km 0/0 To 1/200 To Connect The Nh 003 (Sh P/L Gsb, Wmm, And 30 Mm B.C. In Km 0/0 To 1/200).
|
| Description |
Repair And Maintenance Of Pandoh Dam To Rest House Pandoh Km 0/0 To 1/200 To Connect The Nh 003 (Sh P/L Gsb, Wmm, And 30 Mm B.C. In Km 0/0 To 1/200).
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_79532_2 |
|
Reference Number |
PW/TLD/AB/Tender/2022- 7044-7053 dt. 26.09.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 1.2 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE HPPWD Division Thalout |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 29, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/10/2023
Expired 1063 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from kanagalu to kottayyanakoppalu connecting road via munaganahalli road from ch 0 km to ch. 3.65 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road from kanagalu to kottayyanakoppalu connecting road via munaganahalli road from ch 0 km to ch. 3.65 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from bettadapura to kaulanahalli connecting road via haraduru anivalu road from ch 0 km to ch 3.50 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road from bettadapura to kaulanahalli connecting road via haraduru anivalu road from ch 0 km to ch 3.50 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from javanikuppe gate to makanahalli connecting road via javanikuppe road from ch 0 km to ch 5.00 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road from javanikuppe gate to makanahalli connecting road via javanikuppe road from ch 0 km to ch 5.00 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from haranahalli to chamarayanakote cross connecting road via adaguru honnapura road from ch 0 km to ch 8.13 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026 27
Annual maintenance of road from haranahalli to chamarayanakote cross connecting road via adaguru honnapura road from ch 0 km to ch 8.13 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026 27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from hasuvinakavalu to hunasetoppalu cross connecting road via chapparadahalli hunasetoppalu road fr om ch 0 km to ch 6.89 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road from hasuvinakavalu to hunasetoppalu cross connecting road via chapparadahalli hunasetoppalu road fr om ch 0 km to ch 6.89 km in periyapatna taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from beechanahalli gate (onsh33) to halevuru (on sh 275) from ch 0 to 2.63 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk
Annual maintenance of road from beechanahalli gate (onsh33) to halevuru (on sh 275) from ch 0 to 2.63 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk
Read moreRepair and maintenance of kenchi mod to rest house pandoh km 0/0 to 2/500 to connect the nh-003 (sh- p/l gsb, wmm, 50 mm dbm and 30 mm b.c. in km 0/0 to 2/500).
Repair and maintenance of kenchi mod to rest house pandoh km 0/0 to 2/500 to connect the nh-003 (sh- p/l gsb, wmm, 50 mm dbm and 30 mm b.c. in km 0/0 to 2/500).
Read moreS r on bassi manoh road km 0 00 to 5 200 sh p l gsb wmm metalling and tarring v shape drain in km 0 00 to 1 600
S r on bassi manoh road km 0 00 to 5 200 sh p l gsb wmm metalling and tarring v shape drain in km 0 00 to 1 600
Read moreof your Industry type