Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Work Of Ballu Ka Pura To Thadsora Road Length 1.30 Km. (Second Call)
|
| Description |
Construction Work Of Ballu Ka Pura To Thadsora Road Length 1.30 Km. (Second Call)
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRB_292421_1 |
|
Reference Number |
15/2023-24/Morena/02 |
| Tender Fee | 12500 |
| EMD | 1.22 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o C.E. (North Zone) P.W.D. Gwalior |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 20, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/07/2023
Expired 1136 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of bidar city four lane ring road with median and street lights from veterinary university to shapur gate km. 1.33 to 2.33 (working reach 1.30 to 2.30) in bidar taluka
Construction of bidar city four lane ring road with median and street lights from veterinary university to shapur gate km. 1.33 to 2.33 (working reach 1.30 to 2.30) in bidar taluka
Read moreWidening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreA.repair works for damaged road due to rain on maraludinne, shimse grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk b.road safety work for road connecting from akshyanagara to kotihaklu in b.kanaburu grama panchayath in n.r.pura taluk c.repairs and road safety works for road connecting to sharada vidya mandira school of n.r.pura town in n.r.pura taluk d.repair works for damaged culvert due to rain on dwaramakki main road, badigabylu grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r,pura taluk
A.repair works for damaged road due to rain on maraludinne, shimse grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r.pura taluk b.road safety work for road connecting from akshyanagara to kotihaklu in b.kanaburu grama panchayath in n.r.pura taluk c.repairs and road safety works for road connecting to sharada vidya mandira school of n.r.pura town in n.r.pura taluk d.repair works for damaged culvert due to rain on dwaramakki main road, badigabylu grama, menasuru gram panchayath, n.r,pura taluk
Read moreConstruction work of januapura mlc nahar to manoharpura road length 1.30 km. (second call)
Construction work of januapura mlc nahar to manoharpura road length 1.30 km. (second call)
Read moreConstruction work of deekhatpura pipalkheda baijnath ka pura to lakhansingh ka pura road length 2.00 km.
Construction work of deekhatpura pipalkheda baijnath ka pura to lakhansingh ka pura road length 2.00 km.
Read moreConstruction work of of utila road to banjaro ka pura (ratan singh ka pura) road length 1.90 km
Construction work of of utila road to banjaro ka pura (ratan singh ka pura) road length 1.90 km
Read moreBt. renewal work on hironoda to pairwara road length 1.30 km. iind call.
Bt. renewal work on hironoda to pairwara road length 1.30 km. iind call.
Read moreConstruction work of beelpur to malhan ka pura road length 3.50 km.
Construction work of beelpur to malhan ka pura road length 3.50 km.
Read moreConstruction work of bandha to nau ka pura road length 1.70 km.
Construction work of bandha to nau ka pura road length 1.70 km.
Read moreof your Industry type